> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 1

1 Bauer, Eckart; (DWZ: 2013-101) Punkte: 4.5
1 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Zandt, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-59 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian; (DWZ: 2078-95) Punkte: 2.5
2 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-88 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-141 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schwilk, Michael; (DWZ: 1951-58) Punkte: 5.5
3 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1480-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1996-107) Punkte: 5.5
4 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-103 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Miricanac, Admir; (DWZ: 2156-33) Punkte: 1.0
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-22 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Miricanac, Alan; (DWZ: 2054-28) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Stohrer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1934-45) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-56 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Paschitta, Frank; (DWZ: 1767-61) Punkte: 4.0
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1881-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Fendel, Harald; (DWZ: 1794-20) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1713-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1757-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Porzer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1734-97) Punkte: 7.0
7 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1523-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-105 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1844-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1465-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Raspopov, Ruslan; (DWZ: 1793-3) Punkte: 3.5
8 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1538-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
12 Keller, Gert; (DWZ: 1789-49) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
13 Elsner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1721-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
14 Bacher, Eugen; (DWZ: 1792-37) Punkte: 1.0
15 Ramadani, Bahri; (DWZ: 1603-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
16 Ilchen, Holger; (DWZ: 1486-35) Punkte: