> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Plochingen 1

1 Bauer, Eckart; (DWZ: 2010-102) Punkte: 4.5
1 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2219-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Zandt, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-59 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Mayr, Florian; (DWZ: 2061-96) Punkte: 2.5
2 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-91 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schwilk, Michael; (DWZ: 1987-60) Punkte: 6.5
3 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1993-108) Punkte: 6.0
4 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-72 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-105 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Miricanac, Admir; (DWZ: 2158-34) Punkte: 1.0
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Miricanac, Alan; (DWZ: 2060-29) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Stohrer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1934-45) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Paschitta, Frank; (DWZ: 1757-62) Punkte: 4.0
5 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Fendel, Harald; (DWZ: 1804-21) Punkte: 4.5
6 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1700-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Porzer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1763-98) Punkte: 7.0
7 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1488-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
11 Raspopov, Ruslan; (DWZ: 1734-4) Punkte: 3.5
8 Jasiqi, Musa (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1531-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
12 Keller, Gert; (DWZ: 1788-51) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-79 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
13 Elsner, Heiko; (DWZ: 1744-57) Punkte: 1.5
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1622-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
14 Bacher, Eugen; (DWZ: 1793-38) Punkte: 2.0
8 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1193-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Ramadani, Bahri; (DWZ: 1615-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
16 Ilchen, Holger; (DWZ: 1500-36) Punkte: