> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2

1 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1880-15) Punkte: 2.5
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-37 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1783-51) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1720-50) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-148 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-103 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1577-48) Punkte: 0.5
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1480-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1599-20) Punkte: 2.5
4 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-13 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1591-45) Punkte: 2.5
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Vogel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1464-39) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Injac, Petar (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1848-135 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1455-6) Punkte:
9 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1360-18) Punkte: 2.0
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1799-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: 1359-44) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1713-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1302-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1603-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1559-20) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1749-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1196-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Thalheim, Tony; (DWZ: 1396-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1088-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Schwarz, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1170-3) Punkte:
14 Raichle, Rafael; (DWZ: 924-2) Punkte:
15 Thalheim, Dieter; (DWZ: 1039-2) Punkte:
16 Thalheim, Tia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: