Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2

1 Kälberer, Tom; (DWZ: 1930-20) Punkte: 2.5
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1687-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-96 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
2 Bigalke, Moritz; (DWZ: 1723-66) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2353-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-107 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-67 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1703-54) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-161 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-153 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1495-50) Punkte: 0.5
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-119 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1663-25) Punkte: 2.5
4 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1587-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-16 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1639-49) Punkte: 3.5
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1874-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-110 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-71 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
7 Vogel, Bernd; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Injac, Petar (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1825-140 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1433-8) Punkte:
9 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1406-25) Punkte: 2.0
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-82 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1659-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1606-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1590-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1745-85 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Thalheim, Jona; (DWZ: 1690-32) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1683-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1211-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Thalheim, Tony; (DWZ: 1298-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1055-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Schwarz, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Raichle, Rafael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Thalheim, Dieter; (DWZ: 1031-3) Punkte:
16 Thalheim, Tia; (DWZ: 884-2) Punkte: