Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Jaeschke, Armin; (DWZ: 2094-93) Punkte: 4.0
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1946-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Göppinger, Christian; (DWZ: 1955-22) Punkte: 2.0
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-146 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Diaz, Eduardo; (DWZ: 1945-45) Punkte: 3.5
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Wepfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1831-56) Punkte: 1.0
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-110 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-90 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1747-21) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kilinc, Can; (DWZ: 1822-55) Punkte: 1.0
6 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1857-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1785-78) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Krämer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1710-64) Punkte: 0.5
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1541-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Nguyen Van, Lam; (DWZ: 1848-58) Punkte: 0.5
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Eilers, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1844-42) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1465-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Hafner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1827-16) Punkte:
12 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1677-102) Punkte: 2.0
8 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1840-88 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
13 Jenewein, Werner; (DWZ: 1671-85) Punkte:
14 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1534-65) Punkte: 0.5
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Maag, Philip; (DWZ: 1586-27) Punkte: 1.0
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1613-115 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Schwartz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1554-51) Punkte: 1.0
8 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1