> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 1

1 Jaeschke, Armin; (DWZ: 2120-94) Punkte: 8.0
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2174-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1950-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-17 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
2 Häußler, Daniel; (DWZ: 2044-67) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-96 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-57 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 8
3 Göppinger, Christian; (DWZ: 1958-23) Punkte: 4.0
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-153 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Diaz, Eduardo; (DWZ: 1995-47) Punkte: 6.5
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-105 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Wepfer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1836-58) Punkte: 4.0
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-114 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-73 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Steinmacher, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1814-23) Punkte: 5.0
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Miricanac, Admir (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2158-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Kilinc, Can; (DWZ: 1890-62) Punkte: 2.5
6 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-106 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-43 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Miricanac, Alan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2060-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-46 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
8 Schütz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1758-79) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-79 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-29 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
9 Krämer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1656-66) Punkte: 3.0
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1562-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
10 Nguyen Van, Lam; (DWZ: 1829-59) Punkte: 0.5
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Eilers, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1829-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
12 Gauer, Jakob; (DWZ: 1660-109) Punkte: 2.0
8 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-91 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1548-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Jenewein, Werner; (DWZ: 1697-86) Punkte:
14 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1611-70) Punkte: 1.5
6 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Maag, Philip; (DWZ: 1724-29) Punkte: 3.0
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-122 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1080-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
16 Schwartz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1710-60) Punkte: 1.0
8 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1635-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1