Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Schneider, Frank; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-96 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Rämmler, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-80 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Valkova, Angelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2084-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2353-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-107 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Ganter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962-63) Punkte: 4.0
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1865-55 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-161 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-153 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-112 ) +:- 6.0 aus 8
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1910-63) Punkte: 4.0
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1852-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2035-81) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-119 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-97 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-112 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1810-60) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-80 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1874-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-47 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1746-60) Punkte: 3.5
6 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-110 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1717-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1734-22) Punkte: 3.0
5 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1525-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1587-118 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1806-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1827-9) Punkte: 4.5
6 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Nguyen Van, Lam (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-82 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1233-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1750-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-70 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
5 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
9 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1768-16) Punkte: 4.0
7 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1683-75 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-37 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
10 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1412-18) Punkte: 2.5
8 (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2) +:-
8 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1055-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-102 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-51) Punkte:
12 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1433-8) Punkte: 0.0
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
13 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1406-25) Punkte:
14 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1685-62) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1580-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1525-9) Punkte: