> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1

1 Schneider, Frank; (DWZ: 1965-27) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Rämmler, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-80 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2078-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ganter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1965-60) Punkte: 4.0
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-148 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-141 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-103 ) +:- 5.5 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-95 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1909-60) Punkte: 3.5
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Melcher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2054-78) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1480-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-91 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Fronmüller, Frieder; (DWZ: 1802-56) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1757-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Stohrer, Matthias (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-45 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Keuper, Volker; (DWZ: 1703-56) Punkte: 3.5
6 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Böhm, Martin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1810-18) Punkte: 3.0
5 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei; (DWZ: 1745-4) Punkte: 4.0
6 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Nguyen Van, Lam (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1848-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
9 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1690-11) Punkte: 3.0
7 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1749-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
10 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1465-14) Punkte: 2.5
8 (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2) +:-
8 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1844-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Walter, Markus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1088-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
11 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-50) Punkte:
12 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1455-6) Punkte:
13 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1360-18) Punkte:
14 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: 1359-44) Punkte:
15 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1419-45) Punkte:
16 Scheffel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1331-4) Punkte: