Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3

1 Valkova, Anzhelika; (DWZ: 2008-40) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-95 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-148 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1732-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Gheng, Simona; (DWZ: 2048-155) Punkte: 5.5
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-13 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Noppes, Marina; (DWZ: 1834-35) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1507-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-49 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1908-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1933-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Winkler, Tim; (DWZ: 1936-95) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1966-109 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Früchel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1840-92) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-97 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Malich, Roman; (DWZ: 1905-46) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-62 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Gustain, Eric; (DWZ: 1808-73) Punkte: 5.5
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-110 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1434-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1813-116 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1454-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1783-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Deno, Snjezana; (DWZ: 1750-30) Punkte: 3.5
8 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1583-113 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1775-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1597-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
9 Herrmann, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1848-98) Punkte: 2.5
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1777-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-108 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
10 Weber, Rainer; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Bünz, Thilo; (DWZ: 1648-60) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1818-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1414-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Lohr, Bodo; (DWZ: 1755-72) Punkte: 1.0
7 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1476-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Matic, Marijo; (DWZ: 1488-50) Punkte: 1.5
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1837-100 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Walter, Philipp (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Noppes, Sven; (DWZ: 1577-91) Punkte: 1.0
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
15 Jasiqi, Musa; (DWZ: 1563-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Berner, Ralph; (DWZ: 1514-76) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1647-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kuhn, Erhard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1428-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2