> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3

1 Valkova, Anzhelika; (DWZ: 1962-32) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2002-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Gheng, Simona; (DWZ: 1998-148) Punkte: 4.5
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1480-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Noppes, Marina; (DWZ: 1892-31) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2021-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Winkler, Tim; (DWZ: 1876-91) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Früchel, Marcel; (DWZ: 1845-88) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-95 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-85 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1801-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Malich, Roman; (DWZ: 1886-41) Punkte: 5.0
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Gustain, Eric; (DWZ: 1821-71) Punkte: 5.0
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Deno, Snjezana; (DWZ: 1760-28) Punkte: 2.5
8 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-104 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-67 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
9 Herrmann, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1881-94) Punkte: 2.5
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
10 Weber, Rainer; (DWZ: 1882-73) Punkte:
11 Bünz, Thilo; (DWZ: 1713-56) Punkte: 2.5
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1302-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Lohr, Bodo; (DWZ: 1700-69) Punkte:
13 Matic, Marijo; (DWZ: 1523-39) Punkte: 1.5
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Walter, Philipp (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Noppes, Sven; (DWZ: 1628-87) Punkte: 1.0
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
15 Jasiqi, Musa; (DWZ: 1538-37) Punkte: 0.0
8 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Berner, Ralph; (DWZ: 1509-72) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5