> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Richter, Nils; (DWZ: 2078-67) Punkte: 5.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 2002-141) Punkte: 5.5
1 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-95 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 2021-75) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-85 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1757-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1872-67) Punkte: 4.0
2 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1654-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kozina, Vinko; (DWZ: 1815-84) Punkte: 5.0
3 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-67 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Nguyen Van, Lam (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1848-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1826-89) Punkte: 4.0
4 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-104 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1749-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1697-44) Punkte: 1.5
5 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1518-79) Punkte: 4.5
6 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1236-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1588-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1465-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1760-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1525-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1799-25) Punkte: 2.0
7 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1180-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1605-117) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1049-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1586-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1628-48) Punkte:
12 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1553-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1627-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1505-108) Punkte:
14 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1485-61) Punkte:
15 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1302-16) Punkte: 1.0
8 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1713-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Alsayed, Bassen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: