> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1

1 Richter, Nils; (DWZ: 2174-73) Punkte: 5.0
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Scholl, Martin; (DWZ: 2005-144) Punkte: 6.0
1 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-96 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Ganter, Thomas (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1932-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Röscheisen, Markus; (DWZ: 1975-77) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Noppes, Marina (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Blank, David; (DWZ: 1846-70) Punkte: 4.5
2 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-114 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kozina, Vinko; (DWZ: 1822-86) Punkte: 6.0
3 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Nguyen Van, Lam (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-73 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst; (DWZ: 1828-91) Punkte: 4.0
4 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-109 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Hock, Fred-Jürgen (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Dörfler, Christian; (DWZ: 1646-45) Punkte: 2.0
5 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Göltenboth, Lars; (DWZ: 1525-82) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schröter, Dirk (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1215-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1734-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1611-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1462-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Deno, Snjezana (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1548-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
9 Tsagkas, Ilias; (DWZ: 1838-28) Punkte: 2.0
7 Heermann, Fabian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1169-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
10 Albrecht, Herbert; (DWZ: 1674-122) Punkte: 2.0
8 Dolze, Finn (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1048-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1724-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Beck, Harald; (DWZ: 1650-49) Punkte:
12 Shaaban, Alaa; (DWZ: 1635-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1710-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Kraft, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1449-110) Punkte:
14 Häussler, Hans; (DWZ: 1390-62) Punkte:
15 Kahraman, Burak; (DWZ: 1362-19) Punkte: 1.0
8 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1316-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Bünz, Thilo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1700-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Alsayed, Bassen; (DWZ: 1193-1) Punkte: