> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Salach 1

1 Rämmler, Michael; (DWZ: 1873-80) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-44 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Zandt, Michael; (DWZ: 1595-59) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-52 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2010-102 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Arifovic, Hazret; (DWZ: 1804-56) Punkte: 4.0
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1902-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-96 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1808-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-144 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Klaus; (DWZ: 1689-50) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1981-105 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-51 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
5 Maihöfer, Michael; (DWZ: 1554-12) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2044-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-154 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Maihöfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1721-14) Punkte: 3.5
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1993-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1919-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-22 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Linder, Armin; (DWZ: 1805-73) Punkte: 3.0
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1757-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-91 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-58 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1822-86 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
8 Heldele, Christoph; (DWZ: 1690-83) Punkte: 5.0
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
9 Kecker, Christopher; (DWZ: 1441-29) Punkte: 2.0
7 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1744-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1763-98 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1813-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1758-79 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
10 Wagenblast, Felix; (DWZ: 1258-14) Punkte: 0.5
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1562-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1756-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1734-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1884-96 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1656-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1525-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Wurster, Thomas; (DWZ: 1524-33) Punkte:
12 Walter, Franziska; (DWZ: 1288-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kuhn, Erhard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1428-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-122 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Walter, Christoph; (DWZ: 1145-17) Punkte: 0.5
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1538-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Wurster, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1135-21) Punkte:
15 Walter, Markus; (DWZ: 1080-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1462-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1401-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1724-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Walter, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1488-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3