> Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga B NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Salach 1

1 Rämmler, Michael; (DWZ: 1873-80) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-39 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
1 Schneider, Frank (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1965-27 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Zandt, Michael; (DWZ: 1595-59) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-51 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bauer, Eckart (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-101 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Arifovic, Hazret; (DWZ: 1780-55) Punkte: 3.5
2 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1909-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Mayr, Florian (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2078-95 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Valkova, Anzhelika (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Klaus; (DWZ: 1706-49) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-103 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Ruprich, Frank (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1811-85 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-50 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Maihöfer, Michael; (DWZ: 1480-11) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-148 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Maihöfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1584-13) Punkte: 3.0
5 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1757-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Bauer, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Winkler, Tim (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-20 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
3 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-46 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Linder, Armin; (DWZ: 1801-72) Punkte: 3.0
5 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Früchel, Marcel (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-57 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Heldele, Christoph; (DWZ: 1662-82) Punkte: 4.0
6 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Thum, Thomas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1794-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Malich, Roman (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Kecker, Christopher; (DWZ: 1438-28) Punkte: 1.5
7 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Kessler, Matthias (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1810-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Gustain, Eric (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1821-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Jungfer, Harald (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1360-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1785-78 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
10 Wagenblast, Felix; (DWZ: 1261-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1541-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Cernomorcenco, Andrei (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Herrmann, Dietmar (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1881-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Wurster, Thomas; (DWZ: 1524-33) Punkte:
12 Walter, Franziska; (DWZ: 1334-14) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kuhn, Erhard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1428-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
13 Walter, Christoph; (DWZ: 1119-16) Punkte: 0.5
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Wurster, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1135-21) Punkte:
15 Walter, Markus; (DWZ: 1088-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Reisser, Berni (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1465-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1396-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1586-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Walter, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Matic, Marijo (SF Deizisau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1523-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3