> Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Theiss, Tobias 1052 1056-12 9 Haar, David 1090
2 Heinz, Erik 1073 772-7 10 Michler, Immanuel 1101
3 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 951-10 11 Ruff, Tomy 1098
4 Schoch, Florin 1082 853-9 12 Lembke, Tim 1110
5 Hasenhündl, Finn 1041 821-11 13 Eckert, Felix 1099 754-1
6 Fox, Noel 1102 845-4 14 Weber, Leona 1103
7 Dolatkhah, Shayan 1115 15
8 Auerbach, Trinity 1118 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Sabt Post Schw. Hall 1 — VKZ: C060A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sauer, Daniel 0003 1133-6 9 Schmetkamp, Ian 0014 1129-5
2 Wieland, Tobias 0006 864-4 10 Sauer, Philipp 0004 1166-6
3 Wittmann, Maxim 0012 1003-8 11 Mehl, Florian 0008 983-6
4 Mehl, Annika 0007 900-4 12 Hoang, Jan 0009 1097-6
5 Breskic, Niklas 0010 1010-5 13 Seropian, Gabriel 0011
6 Füssel, Amelie 0015 14 Reckerzügl, Timon 0005 855-2
7 Menzel, Janis 0002 839-3 15
8 Klein, Dennis 0013 1119-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Martsfeld, Jonas 0269 1471-39 9 Poumbga, Nsang 0305 820-6
2 Melzig, Rodrigo 0285 1120-54 10 Hannemann, Julius 0315 966-13
3 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1255-45 11 Hannemann, Jan 0314 829-15
4 Dittmar, Elia 0209 1300-45 12 Cicekli, Eren 0308 789-7
5 Kirsch, Philippe 0312 985-9 13 Getmann, Constantin 0333
6 Karaduman, Baran 0317 838-17 14 Luft, Luis 0335 796-3
7 Kraft, Lennox 0327 950-11 15 Ilnizki, David 0338 786-12
8 Lambrecht, Marc 0336 802-4 16 Zaboy, Daniel 0341

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Schwaigern 2 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rupp, David 0053 1164-63 9 Benecke, Tom 0091 853-4
2 Ellerichmann, Tobias 0077 1125-24 10 Parlak, Umut 0086 899-10
3 Schilling, Elias 0071 1221-13 11 Terrasi, Ilenia 0082 655-6
4 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas 0088 1245-21 12 Eberbach, Andreas 0092
5 Schmidt, Jonas 0046 1156-20 13 Wagner, Dennis 0097
6 Göhrig, Robin 0079 951-12 14 Wagner, Steven 0098
7 Aydin, Bertug Said 0084 784-5 15 Schmidt, Simon 0099
8 Aydin, Ömer Bugra 0089 780-6 16 Schmidt, Hannes 0100

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Heilbronner SV 3 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolff, Calvin 1164 1370-27 9 Zwetzich, Aaron 1157 751-1
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo 1160 994-2 10 Bergfeld, Josephine 1145
3 Walter, Richard 1159 921-6 11 Mann, Felix 1152
4 Saitler, Florian 1162 12 Wiesner, Felix 1158
5 Kutsch, Michelle 1147 742-4 13 Dolheimer, Philipp 1185
6 Wiebe, Anastasia 1161 750-2 14 Dolheimer, Luca 1184
7 Alidema, Gjin 1149 813-1 15 Klein, Jules 1180
8 Alidema, Leke 1150 781-2 16 Mazak, Theo 1181

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schoch, Leon 1065 927-14 9 Michler, Immanuel 1101
2 Haller, Felix 1085 787-9 10 Pany, Felix 1113
3 Flinspach, Svenja 1074 717-11 11 Ruff, Tomy 1098
4 Hasenhündl, Finn 1041 821-11 12 Lembke, Tim 1110
5 Leßke, Sören 1116 13 Eckert, Felix 1099 754-1
6 Dolatkhah, Shayan 1115 14 Weber, Leona 1103
7 Herberg, Marcel 1111 15
8 Auerbach, Trinity 1118 16

nach oben