Kreisjugendliga Ludwigsburg 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1466-32 9 Schunter, Simon 0983
2 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 1236-11 10 Mandel, Juan 0987
3 Öztürk, Furkan 0986 989-7 11 Eberwein, Tobias 0985
4 Höber, Maximilian 0941 862-13 12 Piller, Liane 0980
5 Demmane, Justin 0977 13 Eberwein, Tim 0988
6 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 863-8 14
7 Piller, Sebastian 0979 807-8 15
8 Pfannenstiel, Alina 0954 645-14 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1780-16 9
2 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1256-20 10
3 Bungert, Luis 0363 892-3 11
4 Leidel, Lennox 0354 794-2 12
5 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 944-11 13
6 Arnaudov, Martin 0367 1005-6 14
7 Abdallah, Nassim 0348 885-10 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrobel, Philipp 0216 1288-5 9
2 Sin, Yetek 0206 1029-6 10
3 Sin, Euntek 0205 1130-6 11
4 Koryakin, David 0207 1240-17 12
5 Braun, Sebastian 0192 848-7 13
6 Kösterke, Joshua 0218 14
7 Dietrich, Phil Keanu 0219 15
8 Heinrichsohn, Scott 0217 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Friedl, Bastian 0255 1590-42 9 Kratt, Nils 1055 1006-25
2 Günther, Niclas 1031 1226-39 10 Vogel, Juri 1047 817-12
3 Reimer, Jan 1025 1347-23 11 Steinbach, Kevin 1056
4 Wippermann, Tim 1041 1199-24 12 Landt, Jannik 1064
5 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 13 Haist, Jan 1065
6 Aydin, Sami 1077 969-20 14 Hesslau, Mia 1062
7 Schenk, David 1058 858-9 15 Hehl, Fabian 1061
8 Kratt, Lauri 1054 901-24 16 Stecker, Mareike 1067

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Freiberg 2 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eid, Sami 1029 1242-35 9 Steinbach, Kevin 1056
2 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 1217-31 10 Landt, Jannik 1064
3 Eid, Noah 1048 1017-16 11 Haist, Jan 1065
4 Bechtold, Edward 1039 781-9 12 Hehl, Fabian 1061
5 Schenk, David 1058 858-9 13 Hesslau, Mia 1062
6 Kratt, Lauri 1054 901-24 14 Bürkle, Janis 1052
7 Kratt, Nils 1055 1006-25 15 Stecker, Mareike 1067
8 Vogel, Juri 1047 817-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tamm 1 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voß, Odo 1027 1286-29 9 Faller, Simon 1045 979-11
2 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1209-15 10 Schreiber, Ben 1044
3 Schneider, Marcel 1042 1023-11 11 Huthöfer, Noah 1040
4 Wehner, Lorenz 1043 1558-7 12 Krämer, Lara-Isabel 1028
5 Stiller, Philipp 1039 769-8 13 Schwarz, Sandra 1037
6 Gündüz, Ömer 1055 965-7 14 Stiller, Julia 1046
7 Faller, Joel 1035 772-9 15 Profidia, Giorgio 1050
8 Schreiber, Til 1029 796-1 16 Profidia, Pablo 1051

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Oberstenfeld 1 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1262-14 9
2 van der Meer, Joy 1035 1259-15 10
3 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 963-11 11
4 Kuderer, Tobias 1043 1252-5 12
5 Filipovic, Katarina 1042 915-3 13
6 Narat, Noah 1033 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Marbach 2 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Demmane, Justin 0977 9 Eberwein, Tim 0988
2 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 863-8 10 König, Levin 0992
3 Piller, Sebastian 0979 807-8 11 Wildermuth, Christian 0990
4 Pfannenstiel, Alina 0954 645-14 12 Öztürk, Meryem 0991
5 Schunter, Simon 0983 13 Wizenmann, Mika Julius 0994
6 Mandel, Juan 0987 14
7 Eberwein, Tobias 0985 15
8 Piller, Liane 0980 16

nach oben