Kreisklasse HDH 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Sontheim/Brenz 5 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kübler, Alexander 0432 1653-31 9 Schmid, Johannes 0210 1216-47
2 Walliser, Markus 0340 1342-29 10 Alagha, Nezar 0462 1400-9
3 Buck, Matthias 0338 1337-24 11 Honold, Michael 0026 1339-66
4 Kübler, Benedikt 0279 1177-34 12 Horsch, Torben 0417 1200-15
5 Schmidt, Jonathan 0318 1269-25 13 Schauz, Heinz-Juergen 0029 925-3
6 Hartmann, Jonathan 0238 1430-31 14 Malome, Tony 0442 1333-17
7 Grömme, Ulrich 0233 1337-40 15 Mavratzas, Athanasios 0438
8 Heyer, Sven 0336 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Giengen 1 — VKZ: C0408

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Martin 0144 1480-33 9 Demir, Semih 0245
2 Götte, Johannes 0240 1488-16 10 Micheilis, Emy Linette 0239 843-2
3 Häußler, Thomas 0158 1286-31 11 Hammel, Kevin 0243 850-6
4 Jarchov, Frank 0171 1134-37 12
5 Peraus, Franz 0008 1327-51 13
6 Koettel, Steffen 0113 1022-31 14
7 Häussler, Matthäus 0244 1102-29 15
8 Jacobi, Manfred 0009 1325-42 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Heidenheim 2 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Guenzler, Theodor 0028 1593-30 9 Heizmann, Jonas 1061 1481-5
2 Hesse, Leonhard 1009 1200-31 10 Großmann, Tizian 1043
3 Abt, Bernhard 1037 1344-23 11 Schröder, Martin 1055
4 Siegert, Dietmar 0047 1249-63 12 Süß, Michael 0296 1055-34
5 Sailer, Arthur 1060 13 Linsmeier, Tobias 0269 1040-17
6 Honold, Alexander 0159 1203-38 14 Held, Waldemar 1054 1144-5
7 Kupfer, Levin 1033 15 Schwarz, Oliver 1056 1115-8
8 Ludwig, Rainer 1051 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Heidenheim 3 — VKZ: C0410

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröder, Martin 1055 9 Ludwig, Moritz 1049
2 Pavlov, Boris 1041 10 Kutter, Lukas 1045 992-5
3 Süß, Michael 0296 1055-34 11 Ludwig, Quentin 1050
4 Linsmeier, Tobias 0269 1040-17 12 Aresmeritoaie, Bogdan 1058 772-2
5 Held, Waldemar 1054 1144-5 13 Aresmeritoaie, Justin 1057
6 Schwarz, Oliver 1056 1115-8 14
7 Alexander, Lukas 1052 880-5 15
8 Alexander, Linus 1044 1198-14 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Königsbronn 2 — VKZ: C0415

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rissmann, Klaus 0060 1327-102 9 Koffler, Philipp 1008 1324-8
2 Schoerg, Florian 0111 1195-26 10 Koffler, Michelle 1013 1069-4
3 Hager, Hans 1011 11 Hahn, Amelie 1017 1117-4
4 Paetzold, Uwe 1003 12 Hahn, Elena 1018
5 Jakobi, Johannes 1001 1165-25 13
6 Kling, Wolfgang 1019 1075-11 14
7 Bäurle, Harald 1020 1262-8 15
8 Palinkas, Roland 0114 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Sontheim/Brenz 6 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Watzlawik, Anton 0510 1484-36 9 Kaplan, Kaya 0445 894-8
2 Heyer, Sven 0336 10 Maier, Jakob 0388 858-2
3 Alagha, Nezar 0462 1400-9 11 Horsch, Eric 0416 819-4
4 Buck, Ernst 0021 1192-113 12 Romes, Hanna 0264 814-18
5 Schmid, Johannes 0210 1216-47 13 Baierl, Stefan 0419 767-2
6 Mavratzas, Athanasios 0438 14
7 Honold, Michael 0026 1339-66 15
8 Schauz, Heinz-Juergen 0029 925-3 16

nach oben