Kreisklasse HDH 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 6

1 Watzlawik, Anton; (DWZ: 1484-36) Punkte: 2.0
1 Löffler, Martin (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Rissmann, Klaus (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1327-102 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Heyer, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schröder, Martin (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Götte, Johannes (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Alagha, Nezar; (DWZ: 1400-9) Punkte: 3.0
2 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Süß, Michael (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Paetzold, Uwe (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Honold, Alexander (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1203-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Buck, Ernst; (DWZ: 1192-113) Punkte: 2.5
3 Buck, Matthias (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1337-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Held, Waldemar (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-5 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Jarchov, Frank (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Jakobi, Johannes (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1165-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Heizmann, Jonas (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1481-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schmid, Johannes; (DWZ: 1216-47) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1177-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Schwarz, Oliver (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1115-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Peraus, Franz (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1327-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Held, Waldemar (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1144-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mavratzas, Athanasios; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kutter, Lukas (SK Heidenheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 992-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schwarz, Oliver (SK Heidenheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1115-8 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Honold, Michael; (DWZ: 1339-66) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SK Heidenheim 3) +:-
8 Schauz, Heinz-Juergen; (DWZ: 925-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bäurle, Harald (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1262-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 894-8) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1269-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Koettel, Steffen (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1022-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Palinkas, Roland (SF Königsbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Maier, Jakob; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
11 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 819-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Demir, Semih (SV Giengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Romes, Hanna; (DWZ: 814-18) Punkte: 0.0
6 Malome, Tony (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1333-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Baierl, Stefan; (DWZ: 767-2) Punkte: