A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 7 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1608-28 9 Schultz, Tim 1221 1222-6
2 Leitherer, Johannes 1169 1829-31 10 Yudin, Alexander 1161 1156-24
3 Bantchev, Malte 1174 1539-15 11 Gotfried, Elias 1216 1229-23
4 Samaan, Jan 1148 1116-8 12 Rahm, Leon 1177 1190-12
5 Manjunath, Siddharth 1095 1137-54 13 Schönberger, Vinzent 1178
6 Zhang, Guo Hong 1121 1388-20 14 Wolf, Max 1182 771-4
7 Finkbeiner, Andreas 1108 1443-6 15 Flutur, Raul 1185
8 Wolf, Gustav 1183 1113-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Feuerbach 3 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schranz, Patrick 1072 1591-40 9 Fauqueux, Sophie 1088
2 Pieper, Andreas 0014 1435-37 10 Frisch, Jakob 1089 769-4
3 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1299-10 11 Ritchie, Daniel 1090
4 Adam, Stefan 1074 1047-11 12 Prasatzis, Pashalis 1095
5 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1330-16 13
6 Köpstein, Lucius 1080 1076-12 14
7 Herbert, Arik Jens 1087 1174-13 15
8 Farin, Kai 1092 1068-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Fasanenhof 2 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rehm, Manfred 0022 1430-86 9 Greil, Manuel 1061 1064-3
2 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1352-19 10 Flad, Roland 1034 1006-11
3 Walz, Werner 1019 1203-31 11 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen 1020 825-19
4 Bisanz, Markus 1060 1355-5 12 Tsytron, Sergiy 1055
5 Zabel, Maik 0137 1241-18 13 Pfeiffer, Jonas 1027
6 Müller, Klaus 1026 1360-13 14 Komnik, Denis 1058
7 Rühle, Christoph 1057 1386-7 15 Steinfeld, Atreju 1053
8 Sienerth, Arnold 1003 1202-21 16 Bisanz, Daniel 1062 1106-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Sillenbuch 2 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rashba, David 1018 1845-89 9 Nikqi, Valdet 1035
2 Wrobel, Gert 0098 1484-51 10 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1455-24
3 Marsch, Günther 0124 1638-70 11 Enderle, Philipp 1033 1072-12
4 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1446-58 12 Herzig, Karl 1038 1040-7
5 Mößner, Günter 0101 1384-57 13 Drings, Edwin 1029 778-1
6 Varga, Mihail 1036 1479-6 14
7 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1294-51 15
8 Opitz, Willi 1042 1527-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Gerlingen 3 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weyrauch, Siegfried 0042 1315-49 9 Schmid, Timon 1021 867-11
2 Grob, Sascha 0043 1692-54 10 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid 1012 1039-13
3 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1355-53 11 Duru, Faruk 1038 981-17
4 Drianis, Anton 1039 1332-24 12 Staudenmayer, Christian 1060 1120-24
5 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1239-68 13 Steger, Sebastian 1043 820-4
6 Panas, Johann 0025 1377-69 14 Örnek, Bora 1066
7 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1204-122 15 Villetta, Victor 1062 1203-13
8 Lang, Justus 1054 1378-21 16 Villetta, Levin 1063 843-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Botnang 3 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1624-88 9 Milarch, Harald 0033 1163-41
2 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1703-30 10 Spatafora, Andrea 0129 1217-49
3 Stütz, Klaus 0090 1422-50 11 Widmann, Martin 0126 1225-26
4 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1500-32 12 Bazinski, Bernarda 0082 1068-47
5 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1384-97 13 Raetz, Martin 1006 1152-68
6 Oker, Bertil 1055 1193-39 14 Herrmann, Frank 0051 1238-32
7 Ahlers, Tilman 1059 15 Mirsch, Frank 0096 904-25
8 Berner, Ulrich 1034 1683-34 16 Thumm, Heinrich-Robert 1058

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1796-78 9 Pachura, Dieter 0177 1315-37
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1591-103 10 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1394-45
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1473-23 11 Wasmer, Ernst 1044 1289-12
4 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1451-10 12 Weller, Alexander 1077
5 Gottfried, Thomas 0008 1703-42 13 Klein, Werner 0299 1031-57
6 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1288-15 14 Krause, Benjamin 1173 1090-12
7 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1474-54 15 Nedic, David 1123 912-7
8 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1218-25 16 Aird, David 1198 1097-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brügmann, Simon 0192 1421-2 9 Warnke, Kai 0209 772-6
2 Krivokapic, Natalija 0200 10 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1226-70
3 Ragner, John 0163 1306-12 11 Zischka, Leopold 0180 1021-12
4 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1665-19 12 Fritzsch, Elias 0197 823-3
5 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1360-18 13 Shirakura, Toya 0203 987-4
6 Kohlrausch, Mathilde 0188 1388-24 14 Bär, Mark 0181
7 Silveira, Noah 0168 996-11 15 Bachhuber, Aaron 0210
8 Baumann, Paul 0177 16 Zhou, Jiachen 0212

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSF Ditzingen 3 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1466-85 9 Pfeifer, Ingrid 1054 1166-1
2 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1388-41 10
3 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1464-51 11 Heidt, Justin 1055
4 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1418-9 12
5 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1364-23 13
6 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1421-72 14
7 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1443-12 15
8 Skottke, Oliver 1058 1356-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Stuttgarter SF 6 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eißmann, Olaf 1089 1652-55 9 Giese, Matthias 0682 1461-18
2 Haro, Niel 1001 1547-49 10 Svetec, Franc 0408 1366-41
3 Gehring, Horst 0329 1606-100 11 Tsybulevsky, Juri 1090 1362-52
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried 0328 12
5 Eberhard, Manfred 0446 1399-72 13
6 Brender, Biserka 1097 1305-67 14
7 Ghebrehiwet, Dawit 1223 1600-3 15
8 Sharp, David 1202 16

nach oben