> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 7

1 Alkabetz, Michael; (DWZ: 1594-21) Punkte: 5.5
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1560-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1744-83 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Weyrauch, Siegfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1315-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-99 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1705-22) Punkte: 7.0
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1433-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-48 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-12 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Bantchev, Malte; (DWZ: 1480-12) Punkte: 3.5
3 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1198-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1416-9 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-7 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Samaan, Jan; (DWZ: 1142-7) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-96 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-13 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-21 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Manjunath, Siddharth; (DWZ: 1137-54) Punkte:
6 Zhang, Guo Hong; (DWZ: 1217-15) Punkte: 3.0
4 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-71 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-14 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1122-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Finkbeiner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1418-3) Punkte: 1.0
5 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1185-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wolf, Gustav; (DWZ: 1113-17) Punkte: 1.0
4 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1176-15 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
9 Schultz, Tim; (DWZ: 1164-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1080-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1023-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Yudin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1010-18) Punkte: 0.0
5 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Sienerth, Arnold (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Gotfried, Elias; (DWZ: 1103-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Svetec, Franc (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1370-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-53 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
12 Rahm, Leon; (DWZ: 1048-8) Punkte:
13 Schönberger, Vinzent; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Wolf, Max; (DWZ: 771-4) Punkte:
15 Flutur, Raul; (DWZ: 759-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1058-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6