> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 2

1 Rehm, Manfred; (DWZ: 1442-85) Punkte: 0.0
1 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wottschal, Valerian; (DWZ: 1373-17) Punkte: 2.0
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-15 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-25 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Walz, Werner; (DWZ: 1215-29) Punkte: 2.5
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1433-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-98 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-101 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bisanz, Markus; (DWZ: 1340-4) Punkte: 5.5
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1124-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Zabel, Maik; (DWZ: 1195-16) Punkte: 3.0
5 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Gustav (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1113-17 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-71 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-96 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1370-11) Punkte: 4.0
6 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1187-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-50 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1234-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1238-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Rühle, Christoph; (DWZ: 1339-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-13 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Giese, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Sienerth, Arnold; (DWZ: 1195-19) Punkte: 1.5
6 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1008-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1270-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Greil, Manuel; (DWZ: 1018-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Aird, David (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1197-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Flad, Roland; (DWZ: 1009-10) Punkte:
11 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 832-18) Punkte:
12 Tsytron, Sergiy; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Pfeiffer, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Komnik, Denis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Steinfeld, Atreju; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Bisanz, Daniel; (DWZ: 974-8) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1361-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4