> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 2

1 Rashba, David; (DWZ: 1706-78) Punkte: 4.0
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1487-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1679-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1558-43) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1464-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-16 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1670-68) Punkte: 3.5
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1484-56) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1498-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1427-52) Punkte: 2.5
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1270-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: 1380-2) Punkte: 5.5
4 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-9 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1148-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Lin, Jean-Claude; (DWZ: 1366-48) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 942-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 990-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1225-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Giese, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1442-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Opitz, Willi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1277-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1166-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1034-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Nikqi, Valdet; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Herzig, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1226-16) Punkte: 2.0
6 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1065-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pfeifer, Ingrid (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Enderle, Philipp; (DWZ: 1050-11) Punkte:
12 Herzig, Karl; (DWZ: 846-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1022-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Drings, Edwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: