> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 2

1 Rashba, David; (DWZ: 1771-85) Punkte: 5.0
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wrobel, Gert; (DWZ: 1510-49) Punkte: 4.0
2 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-25 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-46 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Marsch, Günther; (DWZ: 1649-69) Punkte: 4.5
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1570-98 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1461-57) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1496-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Mößner, Günter; (DWZ: 1400-55) Punkte: 3.5
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-15 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1142-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1433-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1215-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-121 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Varga, Mihail; (DWZ: 1463-4) Punkte: 6.0
4 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-14 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-4 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1170-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1209-47 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Lin, Jean-Claude; (DWZ: 1335-50) Punkte: 5.5
5 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1008-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1047-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1370-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Giese, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Duru, Faruk (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 914-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Widmann, Martin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1234-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Opitz, Willi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1238-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1187-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1018-1 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Villetta, Victor (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1100-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Nikqi, Valdet; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Herzig, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1459-21) Punkte: 2.0
6 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1023-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Pfeifer, Ingrid (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1166-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Enderle, Philipp; (DWZ: 1072-12) Punkte:
12 Herzig, Karl; (DWZ: 1139-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Drings, Edwin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: