> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 3

1 Weyrauch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1327-48) Punkte: 0.0
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1679-16 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Grob, Sascha; (DWZ: 1683-48) Punkte: 5.0
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-97 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1464-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1342-49) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1498-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1270-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1308-16) Punkte: 0.5
3 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1249-65) Punkte: 1.5
4 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1156-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1022-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Panas, Johann; (DWZ: 1368-67) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1387-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Burkert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1213-118) Punkte: 3.5
6 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1224-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1277-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1407-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-2 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 1331-15) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1191-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schultz, Tim (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1137-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1069-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Bisanz, Daniel (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 855-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schmid, Timon; (DWZ: 867-11) Punkte:
10 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid; (DWZ: 1039-13) Punkte:
11 Duru, Faruk; (DWZ: 917-15) Punkte: 0.0
6 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 942-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
12 Staudenmayer, Christian; (DWZ: 894-14) Punkte:
13 Steger, Sebastian; (DWZ: 820-4) Punkte:
14 Örnek, Bora; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Villetta, Victor; (DWZ: 1148-5) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
16 Villetta, Levin; (DWZ: 782-5) Punkte: