> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 3

1 Weyrauch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1327-48) Punkte: 0.0
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-18 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Grob, Sascha; (DWZ: 1682-49) Punkte: 5.0
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-97 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-18 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1505-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bischoff, Klaus; (DWZ: 1329-50) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-21 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Sprenger, Klaus (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1498-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1564-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1308-17) Punkte: 0.5
3 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1249-65) Punkte: 2.0
4 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-30 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1157-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1022-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Panas, Johann; (DWZ: 1368-67) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Burkert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1206-119) Punkte: 4.0
6 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1219-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1277-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1391-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1415-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-3 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 1305-16) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1233-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Schultz, Tim (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1127-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1025-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bisanz, Daniel (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 844-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schmid, Timon; (DWZ: 867-11) Punkte:
10 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid; (DWZ: 1039-13) Punkte:
11 Duru, Faruk; (DWZ: 917-15) Punkte: 0.5
6 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 942-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1393-70 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Staudenmayer, Christian; (DWZ: 891-15) Punkte:
13 Steger, Sebastian; (DWZ: 820-4) Punkte:
14 Örnek, Bora; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Villetta, Victor; (DWZ: 1148-5) Punkte: 0.5
5 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1459-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Sharp, David (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1148-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
16 Villetta, Levin; (DWZ: 782-5) Punkte: