A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4

1 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1757-74) Punkte: 4.5
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1563-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1250-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1487-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1671-97) Punkte: 3.0
2 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1575-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1464-37 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1497-20) Punkte: 5.0
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1484-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1407-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1462-8) Punkte: 1.5
4 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1393-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 942-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Gottfried, Thomas; (DWZ: 1774-39) Punkte: 1.0
4 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1308-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1281-11) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1249-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1207-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Ghebrehiwet, Dawit (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Czinege, Laszlo; (DWZ: 1473-52) Punkte: 4.0
5 Panas, Johann (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Spatafora, Andrea (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1224-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Warnke, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 796-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1165-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Dallinger, Frank; (DWZ: 1277-23) Punkte: 1.5
6 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Svetec, Franc (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1390-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1166-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Heidt, Justin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Pachura, Dieter; (DWZ: 1307-35) Punkte:
10 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1415-44) Punkte:
11 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1254-9) Punkte:
12 Weller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1120-18) Punkte:
13 Klein, Werner; (DWZ: 1025-54) Punkte:
14 Krause, Benjamin; (DWZ: 921-7) Punkte:
15 Nedic, David; (DWZ: 912-7) Punkte:
16 Aird, David; (DWZ: 1217-9) Punkte: