> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 3

1 Kuhn, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1487-81) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1526-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Wyrich, Stephan; (DWZ: 1464-37) Punkte: 1.0
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1270-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1558-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ginschel, Armin (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1647-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-97 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Sprenger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1498-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1484-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1342-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Izquierdo, Antonio; (DWZ: 1455-4) Punkte: 3.5
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1233-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1308-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1419-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1467-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Feledi, Thomas; (DWZ: 1407-19) Punkte: 1.5
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1022-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Klaus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1225-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-118 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-20 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Bitzel, Hubert; (DWZ: 1466-65) Punkte: 6.0
5 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Greil, Manuel (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1427-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Villetta, Victor (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1148-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 942-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Ropertz, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1165-8) Punkte: 3.0
5 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-2 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 (SK Gerlingen 3) +:-
5 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1387-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1473-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1166-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Skottke, Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Shirakura, Toya (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1098-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Pfeifer, Ingrid; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1226-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Härterich, Jochen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1069-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1207-37 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
11 Heidt, Justin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1277-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6