> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 6

1 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1609-53) Punkte: 5.0
1 Alkabetz, Michael (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1569-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-76 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Brügmann, Simon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1319-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1447-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Haro, Niel; (DWZ: 1557-46) Punkte: 5.0
2 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-25 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Stütz, Klaus (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-15 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1510-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Gehring, Horst; (DWZ: 1570-98) Punkte: 6.0
3 Mladenovic, Bato (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1635-101 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Walz, Werner (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1215-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-14 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1445-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1388-73) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bantchev, Malte (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1480-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Kästle, Thomas (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1386-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1170-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Bisanz, Markus (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-4 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1124-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1369-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-121 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Eberhard, Manfred; (DWZ: 1411-71) Punkte: 6.5
4 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1217-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Oker, Bertil (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1185-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Bosse, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1416-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1195-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Silveira, Noah (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-69 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Duru, Faruk (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 914-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Brender, Biserka; (DWZ: 1305-67) Punkte: 1.0
5 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1008-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Ghebrehiwet, Dawit; (DWZ: 1600-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hilger, Herbert (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1429-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Sharp, David; (DWZ: 1170-8) Punkte: 0.5
6 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1187-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Villetta, Victor (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1100-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Giese, Matthias; (DWZ: 1457-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
10 Svetec, Franc; (DWZ: 1370-40) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1190-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Dallinger, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1238-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Tsybulevsky, Juri; (DWZ: 1362-52) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bazinski, Bernarda (SC Botnang 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1080-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1142-17 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6