> B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel B 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel B 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5

1 Langen, Oliver; (DWZ: 1349-16) Punkte: 0.0
1 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-97 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Warnke, Kai; (DWZ: 796-1) Punkte: 0.0
1 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1226-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Bornschein, Klaus (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-136 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Jakobs, Nils (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1254-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Dollmann, Tom (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1214-6 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Zischka, Leopold; (DWZ: 1065-9) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schaller, Wolfgang (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Enderle, Philipp (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1050-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Herbst, Rudolf (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-187 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Schultz, Tim (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1137-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 988-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Fisz, Quentin (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Fritzsch, Elias; (DWZ: 795-1) Punkte: 2.5
3 Demirkiran, Elyesa (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Herzig, Karl (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 846-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Herbst, Karin (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1398-124 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Wolf, Max (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 787-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1025-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Shirakura, Toya; (DWZ: 1098-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Klett, Felix (GSV Hemmingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Amidzadeh, Kian (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Scholten, Jasper (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 921-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Herb, Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Müller, Leif; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Baumann, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Bär, Mark; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Bachhuber, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Götz, Thomas (Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 922-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Spahr, Nico (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 963-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Bogadzic, Azad; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Zhou, Jiachen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lipsky, Nico (TV Zazenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2