Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1 — VKZ: C0633

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klein, Eberhard 0012 1832-45 9 Quirin, Herbert 0138 1795-36
2 Penzkofer, Ralf 0284 1783-53 10 Schwarz, Felix 1079 1733-104
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter 1068 1740-72 11 Pungartnik, Walter 0047 1591-51
4 Fuchs, Egbert 0246 1684-35 12 Kraft, Gerhard 0064 1464-75
5 Stas, Artur 0213 1648-42 13 Fiedler, Markus 0249 1475-30
6 Schnell, Holger 1036 1626-29 14 Kristen, Heiko 0206 1381-45
7 Schwarz, Manuel 1060 1642-11 15 Gräber, Manuel 0193 1323-33
8 Mecke, Hansjörg 0103 1503-60 16 Schmidt, Horst 0078 1339-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Oberstenfeld 1 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 De Luna Butz, Alberto 1016 9 Kling, Ulrich 1025 1392-6
2 Seifert, Martin 1038 1776-60 10 Brosi, Matthias 1040 1529-16
3 Kurtzhals, Peter 1017 1741-51 11 Altenähr, Volker 1015 1415-4
4 Grob, Wolfgang 1006 1605-37 12 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1290-12
5 Aubel, Stefan 1027 1731-57 13 Grob, Alfred 1005 1329-36
6 Rothfuß, Harald 1034 1444-44 14 Dietz, Gerald 1030 1315-4
7 van der Meer, Jann 1012 1580-11 15 van der Meer, Joy 1035 1263-14
8 van der Meer, Alexander 1011 1454-30 16 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 971-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1916-80 9 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad 0145 1574-23
2 Zieher, Andre 0082 1838-60 10 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim 0089 1557-34
3 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1731-33 11 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1483-55
4 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 1631-29 12 Schwager, Siegfried 0033 1472-37
5 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1696-36 13 Much, Egon 0164 1343-36
6 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7 14 Kranz, Alwin 0222 1744-27
7 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1686-48 15 Konz, Andreas 0205 1280-66
8 Engel, Harald 0181 1613-82 16 Köppel, Luis 0197 1409-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krieg, Nils 0202 1701-51 9 Rosocha, Martin 0358 1458-2
2 Seybold, Marco 0218 1675-69 10 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1562-94
3 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1666-48 11 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1772-14
4 Poy, Andreas 0090 1662-51 12 Mösges, Markus 0349 1388-4
5 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1596-38 13 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1449-52
6 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1552-40 14 Bück, Heinz 0001 1524-54
7 Röcker, Jörg 0023 1525-43 15 Schrempf, Martin 0065 1568-43
8 Reimer, Andreas 0249 1441-22 16 Peyerl, Michael 0076 1539-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Markgröningen 1 — VKZ: C0638

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen 1005 1815-52 9 Walch, Martin 0112 1434-22
2 Klenk, Michael 0067 1606-39 10 Holzer, Helmut 0029 1277-54
3 Haug, Jens 0066 1437-38 11 Wolski, Dieter 0102 1211-25
4 Heller, Uwe 0129 1465-16 12 Peter, Jürgen 0034 1654-10
5 Haug, Bjoern 0050 1453-42 13 Huth, Andreas 1006 1680-29
6 Petri, Hans-Joachim 0037 1551-50 14 Öztürk, Ediz 1023 923-2
7 Lott, Herbert 0090 1352-43 15 Etzel, Maximilian 1022 858-3
8 Röder, Joachim 1009 1425-39 16 Avdija, Edon 1021

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunz, Tomas 0137 1898-52 9 Bühlmeyer, Klaus 0202 1249-6
2 Rosswog, Peter 0203 1683-62 10 Fischer, Robert 0188 1394-23
3 Awata, Hasan 0213 1456-1 11 Ustaosman, Hasan 0169 1160-40
4 Mann, Werner 0043 1591-46 12 Behnke, Heiko 0212 1099-4
5 Daschke, Rudolf 0211 1491-61 13 Wrobel, Philipp 0216 1236-3
6 Balz, Peter 0050 1417-31 14 Sin, Yetek 0206 966-4
7 Meyer, Karl 0032 1319-49 15 Sin, Euntek 0205 951-4
8 Mack, Friedemann 0099 1352-51 16 Koryakin, David 0207 1194-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Erdmannhausen 2 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hirsch, Thomas 0180 1699-41 9 Rinker, Sven 0179 1369-29
2 Stegmaier, Christian 1004 1568-30 10 Petruzzelli, Bernd 1084 1280-16
3 Rolfs, Raimund 0187 1433-31 11 Sahin, Saadettin 0057 1397-22
4 Lazic, Novica 0021 1529-57 12 Andreß, Christian 1026 1289-15
5 Joos, Ralf 1101 1431-5 13 Jauch, Nils 1071 1032-6
6 Franitza, Michael 0168 1404-109 14 Drieling, Levi 1098
7 Harms, David Richard 1082 1368-5 15 Rehm, Harry 0158 1157-40
8 Kehl, Lasse 1066 1412-8 16 Fox, Caterina 1081 822-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Ingersheim 3 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwager, Siegfried 0033 1472-37 9 Palm, Werner 0180 1270-27
2 Solazzo, Gerardo 0203 1409-20 10 Schuch, Martin 0026 1229-50
3 Much, Egon 0164 1343-36 11 Peters, Timon 0095 1250-27
4 Glockmann, Uwe 0031 12 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1151-28
5 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1332-53 13 Szeitz, Marcel 0084 1103-28
6 Konz, Andreas 0205 1280-66 14 Peters, Lasse 0156 1077-19
7 Bluma, Alexander 0142 1362-15 15 Morlock, Maximilian 0176 1009-17
8 Wagner, Michael 0047 1354-40 16 Frieß, Daniel 0210 825-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Recker, Martin 1009 1902-56 9 Lang, Axel 0080 1430-44
2 Baric, Andrej 1005 1846-33 10 Geißer, Maximilian 0116
3 Steinhart, Matthias 0040 1639-242 11 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1280-15
4 Wübbens, Carsten 0117 1723-48 12 Scholl, Hermann 0005 1316-48
5 Friedl, Bastian 1022 1616-40 13 Piller, Alexander 0151 1151-25
6 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1615-62 14 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1239-25
7 Baydar, Sedat 1006 1565-25 15 Eid, Sami 1029 1168-33
8 Günther, Niclas 1031 1335-37 16 Reimer, Jan 1025 1398-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Möglingen 1 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Armin 0201 1735-49 9 Metko, Roland 1058 1448-40
2 Koss, Dietrich 0145 1732-79 10 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1393-78
3 Trinkwalter, Jan 1064 1711-64 11 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51
4 Yigit, Niyazi 1070 1458-20 12 Breuer, Walter 0089 1223-33
5 Raletic, Radomir 0122 1506-74 13 Göser, Yasar 1062 1137-10
6 Ziegler, Frank 0039 1427-52 14 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22
7 Metko, Thomas 0163 1479-64 15 Armborst, Kjell 1055 1021-3
8 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1348-26 16 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3

nach oben