Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 2

1 Krieg, Nils; (DWZ: 1726-52) Punkte: 5.0
1 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1445-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Solazzo, Gerardo (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1409-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1715-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Seybold, Marco; (DWZ: 1721-70) Punkte: 2.0
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Meißner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1634-49) Punkte: 6.0
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1395-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-244 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-37 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Yigit, Niyazi (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-21 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Awata, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Poy, Andreas; (DWZ: 1669-52) Punkte: 4.5
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-113 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-43 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Besthorn, Luisa; (DWZ: 1563-39) Punkte: 4.0
4 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-30 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Brokop, Alexander; (DWZ: 1575-41) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schwarz, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-45 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Röcker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1499-44) Punkte: 5.5
5 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-61 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
6 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1434-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Reimer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1435-23) Punkte: 2.5
6 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1199-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-35 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1298-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Rosocha, Martin; (DWZ: 1495-3) Punkte: 4.5
7 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
7 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-28 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
8 Quirin, Herbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1460-56 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Wrobel, Philipp (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1288-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Kohl, Steffen; (DWZ: 1580-95) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-79 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1259-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
11 Haji, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1780-16) Punkte: 2.0
6 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1226-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1455-25 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
12 Mösges, Markus; (DWZ: 1453-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1122-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Öztürk, Ediz (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 919-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
13 Bekdemir, Izzet; (DWZ: 1515-53) Punkte:
14 Bück, Heinz; (DWZ: 1501-55) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
8 (SF Möglingen 1) +:-
15 Schrempf, Martin; (DWZ: 1568-43) Punkte: 0.5
7 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
16 Peyerl, Michael; (DWZ: 1539-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1323-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3