Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Markgröningen 1

1 Haarnagel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1798-53) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1529-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-34 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1715-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael; (DWZ: 1583-40) Punkte: 4.5
2 Awata, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1395-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-244 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Haug, Jens; (DWZ: 1420-39) Punkte: 1.0
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Heller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1465-16) Punkte: 0.0
4 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-62 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Haug, Bjoern; (DWZ: 1444-43) Punkte: 0.5
4 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Petri, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1571-51) Punkte: 4.5
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-113 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Yigit, Niyazi (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-21 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Lott, Herbert; (DWZ: 1346-44) Punkte: 2.5
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1226-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-37 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Röder, Joachim; (DWZ: 1407-40) Punkte: 1.0
4 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-6 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
4 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
5 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Walch, Martin; (DWZ: 1434-22) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-35 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-65 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
10 Holzer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1259-55) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1183-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1273-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1440-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1460-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-95 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Wolski, Dieter; (DWZ: 1211-25) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kranz, Alwin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1751-28 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
12 Peter, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1654-10) Punkte:
13 Huth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1680-29) Punkte:
14 Öztürk, Ediz; (DWZ: 919-3) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wrobel, Philipp (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1288-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1323-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Schwarz, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1455-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1453-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Etzel, Maximilian; (DWZ: 857-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
16 Avdija, Edon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: