Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 1

1 Kunz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1886-54) Punkte: 6.0
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1715-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Rosswog, Peter; (DWZ: 1652-63) Punkte:
3 Awata, Hasan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-244 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-37 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Mann, Werner; (DWZ: 1557-48) Punkte: 3.5
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1529-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Daschke, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1453-62) Punkte: 5.0
4 Heller, Uwe (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-16 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1395-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-36 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Balz, Peter; (DWZ: 1429-32) Punkte: 2.0
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-113 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1322-51) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-53 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-35 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Mack, Friedemann; (DWZ: 1351-53) Punkte: 3.0
6 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-65 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1226-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Schwarz, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-12 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Bühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1298-7) Punkte: 4.0
7 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1486-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1218-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1460-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Fischer, Robert; (DWZ: 1358-24) Punkte:
11 Ustaosman, Hasan; (DWZ: 1183-42) Punkte: 2.0
7 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1259-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1357-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1122-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
12 Behnke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1079-6) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1482-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Wrobel, Philipp; (DWZ: 1288-5) Punkte: 2.0
8 Öztürk, Ediz (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 919-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1455-25 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Sin, Yetek; (DWZ: 1029-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Sin, Euntek; (DWZ: 1130-6) Punkte:
16 Koryakin, David; (DWZ: 1240-17) Punkte: