Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 2

1 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690-42) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-38 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1570-31) Punkte: 1.5
1 Awata, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1715-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-37 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Rolfs, Raimund; (DWZ: 1445-32) Punkte: 1.0
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Lazic, Novica; (DWZ: 1529-57) Punkte: 1.0
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-38 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
5 Joos, Ralf; (DWZ: 1395-6) Punkte: 1.5
2 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-49 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-244 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-73 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
6 Franitza, Michael; (DWZ: 1356-113) Punkte: 2.0
3 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Yigit, Niyazi (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-35 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Harms, David Richard; (DWZ: 1350-6) Punkte: 2.0
4 Besthorn, Luisa (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1218-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1460-56 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
8 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1461-9) Punkte: 4.0
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1434-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1298-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1122-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Kranz, Alwin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1751-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Rinker, Sven; (DWZ: 1390-30) Punkte: 2.0
7 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1079-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 792-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Petruzzelli, Bernd; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Sahin, Saadettin; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte:
12 Andreß, Christian; (DWZ: 1249-16) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1330-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Jauch, Nils; (DWZ: 1180-7) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1466-76 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1455-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
14 Drieling, Levi; (DWZ: 786-1) Punkte:
15 Rehm, Harry; (DWZ: 1199-41) Punkte: 2.5
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1029-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1226-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
16 Fox, Caterina; (DWZ: 847-3) Punkte: