Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 1

1 Recker, Martin; (DWZ: 1877-57) Punkte: 7.0
1 De Luna Butz, Alberto (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1529-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-46 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Baric, Andrej; (DWZ: 1846-33) Punkte:
3 Steinhart, Matthias; (DWZ: 1685-244) Punkte: 4.5
2 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-49 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Awata, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1395-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Solazzo, Gerardo (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1409-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1715-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-54 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Wübbens, Carsten; (DWZ: 1682-49) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-73 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Friedl, Bastian; (DWZ: 1590-42) Punkte: 4.5
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-37 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-113 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-36 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Widmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1605-63) Punkte: 4.5
5 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Illge, Hannes (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1350-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1715-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Baydar, Sedat; (DWZ: 1580-26) Punkte: 4.5
6 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-12 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-43 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Günther, Niclas; (DWZ: 1226-39) Punkte: 1.5
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-83 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
9 Lang, Axel; (DWZ: 1462-45) Punkte: 4.0
8 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1330-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Schrempf, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1568-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1434-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1298-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
7 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Yigit, Niyazi (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Geißer, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1273-16) Punkte: 3.0
7 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1259-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
8 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1115-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
12 Scholl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1323-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Peyerl, Michael (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1539-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Öztürk, Ediz (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 919-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
6 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
13 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1151-25) Punkte:
14 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1128-26) Punkte:
15 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1242-35) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-35 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schwarz, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
16 Reimer, Jan; (DWZ: 1347-23) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1460-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1322-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6