Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 1

1 Mann, Armin; (DWZ: 1715-50) Punkte: 4.5
1 Klein, Eberhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Frieß, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-244 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Koss, Dietrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.5
2 Penzkofer, Ralf (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Awata, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1529-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Abu El Komboz, Tareq (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1682-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Trinkwalter, Jan; (DWZ: 1715-65) Punkte: 5.5
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-73 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1395-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 von Borstel, Michael (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-37 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Yigit, Niyazi; (DWZ: 1427-21) Punkte: 1.5
4 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-113 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-49 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Raletic, Radomir; (DWZ: 1527-75) Punkte: 3.5
4 Fuchs, Egbert (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-36 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1453-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-9 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Engel, Harald (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1575-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1273-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ziegler, Frank; (DWZ: 1448-53) Punkte: 5.5
5 Stas, Artur (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1342-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1323-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Metko, Thomas; (DWZ: 1490-65) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schnell, Holger (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-30 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1351-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
7 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-35 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1301-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1435-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1242-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1434-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Wittwer, Samuel; (DWZ: 1322-27) Punkte: 4.0
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
8 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1455-25 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 792-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1347-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1259-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
9 Metko, Roland; (DWZ: 1486-41) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1298-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Hiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1373-79) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schwarz, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-12 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Wittauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1357-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1183-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
12 Breuer, Walter; (DWZ: 1248-34) Punkte:
13 Göser, Yasar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwarz, Felix (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1688-105 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1412-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Waldenmaier, Richard; (DWZ: 1374-22) Punkte:
15 Armborst, Kjell; (DWZ: 1021-3) Punkte:
16 Pantis, Thomo; (DWZ: 857-3) Punkte: