Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Besigheim 3 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95 9 Schrempf, Martin 0065 1568-43
2 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1769-15 10 Hartwig, Marco 0080 1365-57
3 Mösges, Markus 0349 1454-5 11 Reiner, Peter 0021 1350-40
4 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1515-53 12 Süssmann, Bernd 0207 1437-28
5 Lakshmanan, Björn 0139 1309-49 13 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1303-63
6 Bück, Heinz 0001 1501-55 14 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1262-20
7 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0216 15 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1088-38
8 Haji, Amran 0355 1255-4 16 Kutschker, Siegmar 0017 1278-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Münchingen 2 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wöhl, Klaus 0012 1502-40 9 Staib, Horst 0205 1083-7
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich 0092 1521-88 10 Jäger, Immanuel 0231 912-2
3 Weber, Philipp 0166 1382-12 11 Krachkovskyi, Valerii 0235 1419-1
4 Anton, Maximilian 0196 1470-8 12 Haardt, Sebastian 0178
5 Preiss, Manfred 0059 1295-38 13 Anton, Wolfgang 0211 1044-7
6 Knoch, Rainer 0046 1313-37 14 Tiriakidis, Niko 0234
7 Kümpel, Helmut 0093 1370-75 15 Schäfer, Jürgen 0238
8 Schäfer, Helmut 0108 1172-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2 — VKZ: C0633

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwarz, Felix 1079 1688-105 9 Schmidt, Horst 0078 1372-57
2 Pungartnik, Walter 0047 1598-52 10 Bayer, Alexander 1076
3 Kraft, Gerhard 0064 1466-76 11 Bolter, Reinhard 0217
4 Fiedler, Markus 0249 1517-31 12 Hartmann, Oswald 0085 1430-39
5 Kristen, Heiko 0206 1407-46 13 Kiewitt, Tim 1070
6 Gräber, Manuel 0193 1317-34 14 Götz, Lea 1073 789-1
7 Ebhart, Lukas 1053 971-6 15
8 Ott, Sebastian 1054 1000-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1647-22 9 Lober, Martin 0082 1198-29
2 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1616-35 10 Langjahr, Marvin 0151 1412-41
3 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1559-52 11 Baló, Levente 0174 1308-9
4 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1569-24 12 Langjahr, Markus 0175 1100-3
5 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1524-21 13 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1247-16
6 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1419-58 14 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1218-28
7 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1247-42 15 Schüller, Julian 0176 1310-25
8 Schwamm, Eugen 0203 1591-2 16 Schneider, Toni 0204 1440-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1608-33 9 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1506-24
2 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1593-43 10 Raff, Bernd 0147 1422-20
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1581-22 11 Breier, Günter 0136 1286-48
4 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1600-23 12 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1335-38
5 Junius, Peter 0193 1577-28 13 Herberth, Johann 0233 1214-24
6 Meißner, Ole 0242 1510-26 14 Binder, Lasse 0250 1375-15
7 Rückert, Johannes 0254 1523-5 15 Auerbach, Hajo 0255 1354-3
8 Röhm, Holger 0150 1414-40 16 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1185-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcan, Oener 0183 1723-51 9 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16
2 Braun, Hans 0239 1850-24 10 Lange, Hans 0204 1262-9
3 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1461-84 11 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1312-2
4 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 12 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5
5 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41 13 Arnold, Martin 0149 1176-21
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1424-13 14 Türk, Hans 0119 1225-27
7 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1407-6 15 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
8 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8 16 Dumont, Arnaud 0227

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 4 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hennig, Jan 0227 1564-52 9 Geburtig, Ingo 1020 1362-17
2 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1631-35 10 Kang, Minchan 1071 1251-10
3 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1518-27 11 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1294-7
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1608-27 12 Afonso, Gita Velin 1083 1212-19
5 Maly, Jan 1016 1310-29 13 Slotta, Timo 0249 1031-27
6 Salomon, Hendrik 1109 1235-2 14 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1276-11
7 Silveira, Joaquin 0153 15 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1395-23
8 Seidel, Marc 1003 1263-24 16 Link, Christian 1048 1252-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Marbach 3 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahmann, Hartmut 0993 1672-45 9 Lauer, Dieter 0972 1237-11
2 Dunder, Stefan 0009 1596-58 10 Winkle, Daniel 0943 1277-16
3 Lach, Nicolas 0292 1594-15 11 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 1211-10
4 Igelbrink, Ralf 0305 1511-43 12 Kirchner, Robert 0270 1104-34
5 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1614-40 13 Öztürk, Furkan 0986 1009-6
6 Bereczki, Raimund 0965 14 Höber, Maximilian 0941 862-12
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1458-31 15 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 837-7
8 Sochor, Guenther 0050 1277-40 16 Piller, Sebastian 0979 812-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Gemmrigheim 1 — VKZ: C0607

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stuber, Guenter 0032 1745-34 9 Kraut, Herbert 0009 1337-33
2 Luithle, Andreas 0034 1718-34 10 Wenzler, Rudolf 0072 1392-18
3 Wagner, Armin 0046 1568-32 11 Taake, Aimara 0081 1268-14
4 Nägele, Moritz 0060 1571-32 12 Schaefer, Edmund 0045 1294-29
5 Weber, Horst 0098 1415-14 13 Hermann, Volker 0049 1610-28
6 Schumacher, Andreas 0062 1454-28 14
7 Langerjahn, Herbert 0011 1328-33 15
8 Luithle, Roman 0099 1282-17 16

nach oben