> Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Besigheim 3 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1562-94 9 Schrempf, Martin 0065 1568-43
2 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1710-13 10 Hartwig, Marco 0080 1376-56
3 Mösges, Markus 0349 1388-4 11 Reiner, Peter 0021 1381-39
4 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1449-52 12 Süssmann, Bernd 0207 1437-28
5 Lakshmanan, Björn 0139 1329-48 13 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1306-62
6 Bück, Heinz 0001 1524-54 14 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1259-19
7 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0216 15 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1142-37
8 Haji, Amran 0355 1203-3 16 Kutschker, Siegmar 0017 1278-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Münchingen 2 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wöhl, Klaus 0012 1542-39 9 Staib, Horst 0205 1057-6
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich 0092 1501-87 10 Jäger, Immanuel 0231 915-1
3 Weber, Philipp 0166 1382-11 11 Krachkovskyi, Valerii 0235
4 Anton, Maximilian 0196 1353-7 12 Haardt, Sebastian 0178
5 Preiss, Manfred 0059 1297-37 13 Anton, Wolfgang 0211 1085-6
6 Knoch, Rainer 0046 1342-36 14 Tiriakidis, Niko 0234
7 Kümpel, Helmut 0093 1326-74 15 Schäfer, Jürgen 0238
8 Schäfer, Helmut 0108 1171-25 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2 — VKZ: C0633

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwarz, Felix 1079 1733-104 9 Schmidt, Horst 0078 1339-56
2 Pungartnik, Walter 0047 1591-51 10 Bayer, Alexander 1076
3 Kraft, Gerhard 0064 1464-75 11 Bolter, Reinhard 0217 1334-25
4 Fiedler, Markus 0249 1475-30 12 Hartmann, Oswald 0085 1430-39
5 Kristen, Heiko 0206 1381-45 13 Kiewitt, Tim 1070
6 Gräber, Manuel 0193 1323-33 14 Götz, Lea 1073
7 Ebhart, Lukas 1053 971-6 15
8 Ott, Sebastian 1054 932-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1661-21 9 Lober, Martin 0082 1198-29
2 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1581-34 10 Langjahr, Marvin 0151 1412-41
3 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1577-51 11 Baló, Levente 0174 1305-8
4 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1587-23 12 Langjahr, Markus 0175 1100-3
5 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1532-20 13 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1123-15
6 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1405-57 14 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1126-27
7 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1257-41 15 Schüller, Julian 0176 1202-22
8 Schwamm, Eugen 0203 1676-1 16 Schneider, Toni 0204 1451-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1572-32 9 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1492-23
2 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1608-42 10 Raff, Bernd 0147 1447-19
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1556-21 11 Breier, Günter 0136 1341-47
4 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1469-21 12 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1305-37
5 Junius, Peter 0193 1527-27 13 Herberth, Johann 0233 1208-23
6 Meißner, Ole 0242 1622-23 14 Binder, Lasse 0250 1263-13
7 Rückert, Johannes 0254 1405-4 15 Auerbach, Hajo 0255 1395-2
8 Röhm, Holger 0150 1400-39 16 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1213-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcan, Oener 0183 1740-50 9 Mijic, Mario 0209 1343-15
2 Braun, Hans 0239 1896-23 10 Lange, Hans 0204 1278-8
3 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1469-83 11 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1373-1
4 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1513-36 12 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1344-4
5 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1389-40 13 Arnold, Martin 0149 1244-20
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1401-12 14 Türk, Hans 0119 1261-26
7 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1390-5 15 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1269-18
8 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1371-7 16 Dumont, Arnaud 0227 1240-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 4 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hennig, Jan 0227 1602-51 9 Geburtig, Ingo 1020 1338-16
2 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1617-34 10 Kang, Minchan 1071 1271-9
3 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1479-26 11 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1250-6
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1534-25 12 Afonso, Gita Velin 1083 1240-18
5 Maly, Jan 1016 1367-28 13 Slotta, Timo 0249 1031-27
6 Salomon, Hendrik 1109 1244-1 14 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1276-10
7 Silveira, Joaquin 0153 15 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1229-19
8 Seidel, Marc 1003 1288-23 16 Link, Christian 1048 1215-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Marbach 3 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahmann, Hartmut 0993 1697-44 9 Lauer, Dieter 0972 1234-10
2 Dunder, Stefan 0009 1627-57 10 Winkle, Daniel 0943 1274-15
3 Lach, Nicolas 0292 1573-14 11 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 1190-9
4 Igelbrink, Ralf 0305 1606-42 12 Kirchner, Robert 0270 1085-33
5 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1575-39 13 Öztürk, Furkan 0986 949-5
6 Bereczki, Raimund 0965 14 Höber, Maximilian 0941 857-11
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1428-30 15 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 777-6
8 Sochor, Guenther 0050 1345-39 16 Piller, Sebastian 0979 802-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Gemmrigheim 1 — VKZ: C0607

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stuber, Guenter 0032 1767-33 9 Kraut, Herbert 0009 1357-32
2 Luithle, Andreas 0034 1684-33 10 Wenzler, Rudolf 0072 1407-17
3 Wagner, Armin 0046 1598-31 11 Taake, Aimara 0081 1284-13
4 Nägele, Moritz 0060 1515-31 12 Schaefer, Edmund 0045 1295-28
5 Weber, Horst 0098 1417-13 13 Hermann, Volker 0049 1610-28
6 Schumacher, Andreas 0062 1503-27 14
7 Langerjahn, Herbert 0011 1340-32 15
8 Luithle, Roman 0099 1103-16 16

nach oben