> Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2

1 Forstmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1572-32) Punkte: 5.5
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Lach, Nicolas (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1591-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Schürmann, Dirk; (DWZ: 1608-42) Punkte: 2.0
2 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-42 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1556-21) Punkte: 5.0
2 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoffsommer, Sven; (DWZ: 1469-21) Punkte: 3.5
3 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Junius, Peter; (DWZ: 1527-27) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Meißner, Ole; (DWZ: 1622-23) Punkte: 6.0
4 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-31 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1532-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Rückert, Johannes; (DWZ: 1405-4) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Reiner, Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-33 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Röhm, Holger; (DWZ: 1400-39) Punkte: 4.5
6 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1244-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1276-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1306-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Vogel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1492-23) Punkte:
10 Raff, Bernd; (DWZ: 1447-19) Punkte: 1.5
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 4) +:-
6 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Breier, Günter; (DWZ: 1341-47) Punkte: 1.5
7 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 932-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Schwamm, Eugen (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
12 Mangesius, Erwin; (DWZ: 1305-37) Punkte:
13 Herberth, Johann; (DWZ: 1208-23) Punkte: 2.0
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 4) +:-
8 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Krachkovskyi, Valerii (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Binder, Lasse; (DWZ: 1263-13) Punkte:
15 Auerbach, Hajo; (DWZ: 1395-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1229-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1085-6 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
16 Ostertag, Manuel; (DWZ: 1213-4) Punkte: 1.5
8 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1259-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1339-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6