> Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 3

1 Hahmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1697-44) Punkte: 1.0
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Wöhl, Klaus (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Dunder, Stefan; (DWZ: 1627-57) Punkte: 2.0
1 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1602-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Meinecke, Klaus-Hinrich (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Lach, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1573-14) Punkte: 0.0
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Igelbrink, Ralf; (DWZ: 1606-42) Punkte: 4.5
1 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-42 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Burkhardt, Adrian (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Pfannenstiel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1575-39) Punkte: 4.5
2 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1661-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1389-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-26 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
4 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Bereczki, Raimund; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-21 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita; (DWZ: 1428-30) Punkte: 4.0
3 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1323-33 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1534-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Sochor, Guenther; (DWZ: 1345-39) Punkte: 4.0
4 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1390-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-54 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
9 Lauer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1234-10) Punkte: 3.0
5 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 932-6 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1278-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Haji, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1203-3 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Winkle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1274-15) Punkte: 4.0
6 Götz, Lea (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Jäger, Immanuel (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 915-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Fischer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1190-9) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schwamm, Eugen (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-1 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1340-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Reiner, Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1085-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Kirchner, Robert; (DWZ: 1085-33) Punkte: 3.5
7 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-
6 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1412-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1269-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1240-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Öztürk, Furkan; (DWZ: 949-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1123-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Höber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 857-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-
15 Naam, Dmitrij; (DWZ: 777-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1126-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 4) +:-
16 Piller, Sebastian; (DWZ: 802-6) Punkte: