Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1492-23 9 Benischek, Marcus 0246 1055-7
2 Raff, Bernd 0147 1447-19 10 Kruse, Malte 0247 1303-15
3 Breier, Günter 0136 1341-47 11 Rehwald, Simon 0244
4 Mangesius, Erwin 0161 1305-37 12 Bitz, Katharina 0252 1021-9
5 Herberth, Johann 0233 1208-23 13 Jeftic, Roko 0256 913-1
6 Auerbach, Hajo 0255 1395-2 14 Selinski, Alexander 0257
7 Binder, Lasse 0250 1258-14 15 Exl, Finn 0258
8 Ostertag, Manuel 0251 1213-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Besigheim 4 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reuß, Peter 0063 1404-25 9 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 969-10
2 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1306-62 10 Bungert, Luis 0363 892-3
3 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1259-19 11 Leidel, Lennox 0354 795-1
4 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1402-11 12 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 960-69
5 Lüer, Wolfgang 0201 1181-30 13 Krug, Siegfried 0109 844-43
6 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1142-37 14 Abdallah, Nassim 0348 874-8
7 Arnaudov, Martin 0367 1007-4 15 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca 0254 993-18
8 Burri, Axel 0302 942-17 16 Wurzbach, Erik 0357

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Möglingen 2 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1393-78 9 Jenner, Michael 0006 1331-9
2 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51 10 Armborst, Kjell 1055 1021-3
3 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22 11 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3
4 Herzberg, Michael 0191 12 Akkan, Hasan 1063
5 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1521-37 13 Neumann, Kirill 1066
6 Metko, Roland 1058 1448-40 14 Antropova, Evgeniya 1068
7 Göser, Yasar 1062 1137-10 15 Schön, Domenik 1059
8 Breuer, Walter 0089 1223-33 16 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Tamm 2 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jannes, Alexander 0359 1810-65 9 Kaiser, Harald 0091 1259-44
2 Kaiser, Sören 1053 1791-58 10 Bahnmüller, Uwe 1021 1181-6
3 Schwarz, Dieter 1020 1503-23 11 Schneider, Herbert 1041 1218-13
4 Döring, Günter 0244 1531-31 12 Schneider, Marcel 1042 1100-9
5 Stegmaier, Michael 0362 1640-90 13 Wehner, Lorenz 1043 1501-5
6 Voß, Odo 1027 1250-27 14 Stiller, Philipp 1039 773-7
7 Hochstetter, Thomas 0216 1401-40 15 Osthoff, Wolfgang 0162
8 Düren, Gottfried 0071 1324-42 16 Böttjer, Tim 1038

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Erdmannhausen 3 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd 1084 1280-16 9 Rinker, Sven 0179 1369-29
2 Sibahn, Mirko 0109 1599-76 10 Sahin, Aytekin 0058 1374-28
3 Sahin, Saadettin 0057 1397-22 11 Reinhold, Iuliia 1103
4 Andreß, Christian 1026 1289-15 12
5 Jauch, Nils 1071 1032-6 13
6 Drieling, Levi 1098 14
7 Rehm, Harry 0158 1157-40 15
8 Fox, Caterina 1081 822-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Oberstenfeld 2 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brosi, Matthias 1040 1529-16 9 Suren, Joachim 1007 1373-29
2 Kraus, Tom 1036 10 Kuderer, Tobias 1043 1192-3
3 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1290-12 11 Wirth, Peter 1018 1042-4
4 van der Meer, Joy 1035 1263-14 12 Filipovic, Katarina 1042 929-2
5 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 971-9 13 Narat, Noah 1033
6 Altenähr, Volker 1015 1415-4 14
7 Dietz, Gerald 1030 1315-4 15
8 Grob, Alfred 1005 1329-36 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Ludwigsburg 5 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 English, Brian 0199 9 Mathis, Klaus 0217 1271-4
2 Mijic, Mario 0209 1343-15 10 Dumont, Arnaud 0227
3 Lange, Hans 0204 1278-8 11 Strittmatter, Helmut 0237
4 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1373-1 12 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan 0214
5 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1344-4 13 Huber, Julian 0198
6 Arnold, Martin 0149 1244-20 14 Yasin, Magdi 0169 795-2
7 Türk, Hans 0119 1261-26 15 Merzbach, Andrea 0212 778-2
8 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1269-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Asperg 2 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1677-37 9 Staack, Heinz 0071
2 Koerber, Christian 1000 1534-33 10 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1385-44 11 Kiederle, Gerhard 1019 1347-31
4 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1397-18 12 Bauer, Manfred 1037 1425-42
5 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1531-52 13 Holler, Hermann 1013 921-7
6 Bohn, Winfried 1029 1346-2 14 Kammerer, Jens Oliver 1026 813-5
7 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1356-13 15 Kammerer, Marc 1036
8 Bresching, Dieter 0062 1235-25 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Sachsenheim 3 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Langjahr, Marvin 0151 1412-41 9 Rapp, Dennis 0185 776-4
2 Baló, Levente 0174 1305-8 10 Baló, Gáspár 0202 749-3
3 Langjahr, Markus 0175 1100-3 11 Brüx, Laurenz 0178 773-4
4 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1124-15 12 Czerwinski, Enrico 0188
5 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1126-27 13 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1477-29
6 Schüller, Julian 0176 1315-24 14
7 Birgül, Kerem 0184 952-14 15
8 Sax, Colin 0189 16

nach oben