Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3

1 Vogel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1506-24) Punkte: 0.0
1 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Raff, Bernd; (DWZ: 1422-20) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1180-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 English, Brian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Breier, Günter; (DWZ: 1286-48) Punkte: 5.5
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1357-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1376-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1335-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Mangesius, Erwin; (DWZ: 1341-38) Punkte: 4.5
2 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1256-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Düren, Gottfried (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 963-11 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1308-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Herberth, Johann; (DWZ: 1214-24) Punkte: 3.0
3 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1119-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-5 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Langjahr, Markus (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Auerbach, Hajo; (DWZ: 1354-3) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1257-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-5 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-53 ) +:- 7.0 aus 8
4 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Binder, Lasse; (DWZ: 1383-16) Punkte: 5.0
4 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1174-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wehner, Lorenz (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1558-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 847-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Ostertag, Manuel; (DWZ: 1188-5) Punkte: 4.0
5 Arnaudov, Martin (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1005-6 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1021-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Stiller, Philipp (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 769-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (SC Erdmannhausen 3) +:-
6 Wirth, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1068-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-19 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
6 Sax, Colin (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
9 Benischek, Marcus; (DWZ: 1103-8) Punkte: 4.0
6 Leidel, Lennox (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 794-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 857-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 (SC Tamm 2) +:-
7 (SC Erdmannhausen 3) +:-
7 Kuderer, Tobias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1312-5 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Rapp, Dennis (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 749-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
10 Kruse, Malte; (DWZ: 1287-17) Punkte: 2.0
7 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 954-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
11 Rehwald, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Bitz, Katharina; (DWZ: 989-11) Punkte: 3.0
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 861-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 875-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Filipovic, Katarina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 915-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1410-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Kottwitz, Michael (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1483-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Jeftic, Roko; (DWZ: 913-1) Punkte:
14 Selinski, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Exl, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Erdmannhausen 3) +:-
8 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 984-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6