Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 2

1 Hiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1393-78) Punkte: 1.5
1 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Raff, Bernd (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1306-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-65 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 English, Brian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Wittauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1357-51) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1341-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1343-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Waldenmaier, Richard; (DWZ: 1374-22) Punkte: 0.0
3 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-11 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
3 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1278-8 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
4 Herzberg, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1244-20 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Löhr, Thomas; (DWZ: 1521-37) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1181-30 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
6 Metko, Roland; (DWZ: 1448-40) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1290-12 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Göser, Yasar; (DWZ: 1137-10) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1425-42 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-9 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
8 Breuer, Walter; (DWZ: 1223-33) Punkte: 2.5
6 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 921-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Arnaudov, Martin (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1007-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1531-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Jenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1331-9) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 813-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
10 Armborst, Kjell; (DWZ: 1021-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1271-4 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
11 Pantis, Thomo; (DWZ: 857-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1055-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Akkan, Hasan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Neumann, Kirill; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-40 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
14 Antropova, Evgeniya; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1259-44 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
15 Schön, Domenik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1181-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Kuderer, Tobias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1192-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Lang, Sabine; (DWZ: 875-61) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kammerer, Marc (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1021-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 969-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4