Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 2

1 Brosi, Matthias; (DWZ: 1483-17) Punkte: 3.5
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 English, Brian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1308-9 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Kraus, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Sahin, Saadettin (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1397-22 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 von Gaisberg, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1262-14) Punkte: 4.0
3 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1335-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-16 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-63 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-41 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1774-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 van der Meer, Joy; (DWZ: 1259-15) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1180-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Langjahr, Markus (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 von Gaisberg, Katharina; (DWZ: 963-11) Punkte: 3.0
5 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1341-38 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 956-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1119-11 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Altenähr, Volker; (DWZ: 1440-5) Punkte: 5.5
6 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1312-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Schüller, Julian (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1317-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1214-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1330-5) Punkte: 6.0
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 847-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Sax, Colin (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Auerbach, Hajo (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Bungert, Luis (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 892-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1021-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1376-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1320-37) Punkte: 5.0
8 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-21 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
5 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1410-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Rapp, Dennis (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 749-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-16 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Leidel, Lennox (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 794-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 857-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Suren, Joachim; (DWZ: 1336-30) Punkte: 4.5
7 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 921-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Baló, Gáspár (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 749-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 954-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Akkan, Hasan (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1226-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Kuderer, Tobias; (DWZ: 1252-5) Punkte: 3.0
7 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 984-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Schön, Domenik (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Wirth, Peter; (DWZ: 1068-5) Punkte: 2.0
8 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-19 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Kottwitz, Michael (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1483-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1188-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 861-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1209-15 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
12 Filipovic, Katarina; (DWZ: 915-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 989-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Abdallah, Nassim (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 885-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1023-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
13 Narat, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: