Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 5

1 English, Brian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 7.0
1 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Wahl, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-41 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Raff, Bernd (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1386-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1404-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Mijic, Mario; (DWZ: 1340-16) Punkte: 3.5
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1308-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1357-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Lange, Hans; (DWZ: 1261-9) Punkte: 4.5
3 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 963-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1335-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1317-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1256-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Waldenmaier, Richard (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1374-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Patil, Sanyam; (DWZ: 1312-2) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1180-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1440-5 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-28 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
5 Seibold, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1426-5) Punkte: 2.5
3 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-5 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-25 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6 Arnold, Martin; (DWZ: 1174-21) Punkte: 4.0
6 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-37 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1348-19 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
4 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1090-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Herzberg, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Türk, Hans; (DWZ: 1225-27) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1376-41 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
7 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1336-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-53 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Schüller, Julian (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1216-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Auerbach, Hajo (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Arnaudov, Martin (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1005-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Politz, Tilmann; (DWZ: 1284-19) Punkte: 6.5
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1257-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 847-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Wirth, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1068-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Birgül, Kerem (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 938-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 956-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Mathis, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1209-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Sax, Colin (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1021-3 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
10 Dumont, Arnaud; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1023-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Kottwitz, Michael (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1483-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Bungert, Luis (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 892-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 857-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Strittmatter, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Huber, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Yasin, Magdi; (DWZ: 795-2) Punkte:
15 Merzbach, Andrea; (DWZ: 802-3) Punkte: