Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Asperg 2

1 Wahl, Reiner; (DWZ: 1689-38) Punkte: 0.0
1 English, Brian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Koerber, Christian; (DWZ: 1437-34) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-66 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Raff, Bernd (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1404-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1335-45) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1357-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1262-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1308-9 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Hofmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1348-19) Punkte: 3.0
3 Sahin, Saadettin (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1397-22 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-21 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Langjahr, Markus (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1214-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Sterr, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1485-53) Punkte: 7.0
3 Herzberg, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Stegmaier, Michael (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-91 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 963-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Auerbach, Hajo (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1354-3 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1256-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bohn, Winfried; (DWZ: 1303-3) Punkte: 3.5
4 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1376-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1312-5 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
5 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1090-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kiederle, Nils; (DWZ: 1407-14) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1257-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Bresching, Dieter; (DWZ: 1245-26) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1209-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1180-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1287-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Arnaudov, Martin (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1005-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Staack, Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Tejeci, Granit; (DWZ: 1112-11) Punkte:
11 Kiederle, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1347-31) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-5 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
12 Bauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1410-43) Punkte: 7.0
5 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1119-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1023-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 847-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-37 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
6 Schüller, Julian (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1317-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 989-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 944-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
13 Holler, Hermann; (DWZ: 921-7) Punkte: 2.0
6 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1336-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
7 Birgül, Kerem (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 938-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 954-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Kammerer, Jens Oliver; (DWZ: 984-6) Punkte: 3.0
7 Jenner, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 (SC Tamm 2) +:-
7 Kuderer, Tobias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kottwitz, Michael (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1483-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Exl, Finn (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 861-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
15 Kammerer, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 875-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 (SV Oberstenfeld 2) +:-