Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sachsenheim 3

1 Langjahr, Marvin; (DWZ: 1412-41) Punkte: 1.5
1 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1404-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
1 English, Brian (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Baló, Levente; (DWZ: 1305-8) Punkte: 4.5
2 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1306-62 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
1 Jannes, Alexander (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-65 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-16 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1343-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-44 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
2 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Langjahr, Markus; (DWZ: 1100-3) Punkte: 0.0
3 van der Meer, Joy (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Renz, Rebecca; (DWZ: 1124-15) Punkte: 3.5
3 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
2 Kaiser, Sören (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Sahin, Saadettin (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1397-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1290-12 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1278-8 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Auerbach, Hajo (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Scholl, Jonas; (DWZ: 1126-27) Punkte: 2.0
4 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
3 Schwarz, Dieter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1289-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1373-1 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schüller, Julian; (DWZ: 1321-24) Punkte: 2.5
5 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1181-30 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
4 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1415-4 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1425-42 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Birgül, Kerem; (DWZ: 952-14) Punkte: 2.0
6 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
4 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 921-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sax, Colin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 969-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1259-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1315-4 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1271-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
9 Rapp, Dennis; (DWZ: 776-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 Leidel, Lennox (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 795-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 (SF Möglingen 2) +:-
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1218-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1157-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1055-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
10 Baló, Gáspár; (DWZ: 749-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1100-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 822-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Brüx, Laurenz; (DWZ: 773-4) Punkte:
12 Czerwinski, Enrico; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Kottwitz, Michael; (DWZ: 1477-29) Punkte: 6.0
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1369-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Wirth, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1042-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 813-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1021-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5