Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Gemmrigheim 2 — VKZ: C0607

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schaefer, Edmund 0045 1294-29 9 Brenzinger, Liam-Josua 0118
2 Gottloeber, Gunter 0054 1051-29 10 Yetiskin, Hüseyin 0113
3 Ziller, Niklas 0103 745-5 11
4 Güclü, Umut 0109 738-2 12
5 Brenzinger, Levi-Elias 0117 13
6 Gottlöber, Paul 0106 741-2 14
7 Güclü, Sinan 0112 15
8 Yetiskin, Helin 0107 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Mundelsheim 1 — VKZ: C0659

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seitz, Heinz 1029 940-2 9 Link, Thomas 1018 927-8
2 Kizler, Ulrich 1034 10 Weber, Ernst 0061 1048-24
3 Kron, Waldemar 0066 1248-19 11 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher 1024 1073-15
4 Kucan, Kevin 0081 1115-11 12 Lang, Markus 1002 946-7
5 Blinzinger, Peter 1003 1005-10 13 Link, Dagmar 1023 769-4
6 Haar, Rudolf 0009 1308-29 14 Link, Markus 1017 794-5
7 Oelscher, Werner 0065 1083-19 15 Link, Christine 1014
8 Funk, Thorsten 0006 1002-33 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Kornwestheim 6 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos 0048 1442-50 9 Jäger, Marlon 1099
2 Mersch, Stephanie 0214 1092-32 10 Baccar, Baya 1106
3 Stahl, Oliver 1093 1056-3 11 Peng, Titus 1103
4 Wolpert, Dominik 1090 814-7 12 Velananthan, Vaisnavi 1110 783-1
5 Hasanovic, Arian 1091 1060-12 13
6 Bodriyenko, Markiyan 1094 1228-24 14
7 Stahl, Tobias 1098 806-2 15
8 Bodriyenko, Daniel 1102 1166-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Freiberg 3 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Piller, Alexander 0151 1151-25 9 Eid, Noah 1048 1017-16
2 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1128-26 10 Bechtold, Edward 1039 781-9
3 Eid, Sami 1029 1242-35 11 Kratt, Lauri 1054 901-24
4 Reimer, Jan 1025 1347-23 12 Kratt, Nils 1055 1006-25
5 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 13 Vogel, Juri 1047 817-12
6 Wippermann, Tim 1041 1199-24 14 Schenk, David 1058 858-9
7 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 1217-31 15 Steinbach, Kevin 1056
8 Aydin, Sami 1077 969-20 16 Haist, Jan 1065

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Marbach 4 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Özkan, Sergen 0308 9 Schunter, Simon 0983
2 Öztürk, Furkan 0986 989-7 10 Mandel, Juan 0987
3 Demmane, Justin 0977 11 Eberwein, Tobias 0985
4 Höber, Maximilian 0941 862-13 12 Piller, Liane 0980
5 Fritzsche, Heinz 0010 13
6 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 863-8 14 König, Levin 0992
7 Piller, Sebastian 0979 807-8 15 Wildermuth, Christian 0990
8 Pfannenstiel, Alina 0954 645-14 16 Öztürk, Meryem 0991

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSG Steinheim 2 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fischer, Robert 0188 1358-24 9 Kösterke, Joshua 0218
2 Ustaosman, Hasan 0169 1183-42 10 Dietrich, Phil Keanu 0219
3 Behnke, Heiko 0212 1079-6 11 Heinrichsohn, Scott 0217
4 Sin, Yetek 0206 1029-6 12
5 Sin, Euntek 0205 1130-6 13
6 Koryakin, David 0207 1240-17 14
7 Braun, Sebastian 0192 848-7 15
8 Wrobel, Philipp 0216 1288-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Ingersheim 5 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Timon 0095 1250-27 9 Frieß, Daniel 0210 792-7
2 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1298-29 10 Bubeck, Paul 0200
3 Schuch, Martin 0026 1218-51 11 Babic, Niko 0213
4 Szeitz, Marcel 0084 1115-29 12 Bordacs, Daniel 0220
5 Morlock, Maximilian 0176 1009-17 13 Bieber, Maleah 0217
6 Bechtold, Hendrik 0208 984-3 14 Köppel, Juna 0219
7 Bechtold, Jonas 0209 953-4 15
8 Bechtold, Nicolas 0221 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Kornwestheim 5 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1276-11 9 Parashidis, Konstantinos 0048 1442-50
2 Seiler, Julian 0280 1098-23 10 Mersch, Stephanie 0214 1092-32
3 Hasanovic, Alen 1061 1406-24 11 Stahl, Oliver 1093 1056-3
4 Wolpert, Tobias 1084 1013-18 12 Wolpert, Dominik 1090 814-7
5 Link, Christian 1048 1251-11 13 Hasanovic, Arian 1091 1060-12
6 Bopp, Anton 1005 1036-12 14 Bodriyenko, Markiyan 1094 1228-24
7 Holzwarth, Heinz 0251 864-26 15 Stahl, Tobias 1098 806-2
8 Seiler, Ingo 1004 942-16 16 Bodriyenko, Daniel 1102 1166-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Münchingen 3 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Anton, Wolfgang 0211 1047-7 9 LaVitte, Jeremy 0216 726-4
2 Staib, Horst 0205 1082-7 10 Krüger, Vincent 0225 888-2
3 Haardt, Sebastian 0178 11 Ma, Yiding 0226 788-5
4 Schäfer, Jürgen 0238 12 Marx, Lotta 0236
5 Höflacher, Ulrich 0106 13 Friedrich, Evelin 0229
6 Baumert, Wolfgang 0206 783-3 14 Klaric, Mateo 0228
7 Friedrich, Adrian 0208 760-3 15 Kuntzer, Marc 0220
8 Neumann, Lars 0222 16

nach oben