Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Mundelsheim 1

1 Seitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 940-2) Punkte:
2 Kizler, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1276-11 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Kroon, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1248-19) Punkte: 4.0
1 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Ziller, Niklas (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 745-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-50 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-24 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Kucan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1115-11) Punkte: 0.5
2 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1082-7 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Blinzinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1005-10) Punkte: 5.0
3 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Güclü, Umut (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 738-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Stahl, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1056-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-23 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 984-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1013-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Haar, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1308-29) Punkte: 4.0
4 Baumert, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 783-3 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 814-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-6 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Oelscher, Werner; (DWZ: 1083-19) Punkte: 4.5
5 Friedrich, Adrian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Brenzinger, Levi-Elias (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Fritzsche, Heinz (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 953-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-12 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
8 Funk, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1002-33) Punkte: 3.0
4 Güclü, Sinan (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
5 Kratt, Lauri (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 901-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 863-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Link, Thomas; (DWZ: 927-8) Punkte:
10 Weber, Ernst; (DWZ: 1048-24) Punkte: 4.5
5 Stahl, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 806-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1006-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 807-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Koryakin, David (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1240-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 792-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher; (DWZ: 1073-15) Punkte:
12 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 946-7) Punkte: 3.0
6 Ma, Yiding (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 788-5 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Yetiskin, Helin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1166-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Pfannenstiel, Alina (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 645-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wrobel, Philipp (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1288-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Link, Dagmar; (DWZ: 769-4) Punkte:
14 Link, Markus; (DWZ: 794-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Yetiskin, Hüseyin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
15 Link, Christine; (DWZ: -) Punkte: