Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 3

1 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1151-25) Punkte: 0.5
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1276-11 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 814-7 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1128-26) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gottloeber, Gunter (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1051-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1242-35) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1098-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Güclü, Umut (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 738-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Kucan, Kevin (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Reimer, Jan; (DWZ: 1347-23) Punkte: 7.0
2 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1013-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gottlöber, Paul (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 741-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1005-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Dimitrov, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-24 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Wippermann, Tim; (DWZ: 1199-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1082-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Stahl, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 806-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 807-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-6 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hdya, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1217-31) Punkte: 0.0
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1308-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1166-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Aydin, Sami; (DWZ: 969-20) Punkte:
9 Eid, Noah; (DWZ: 1017-16) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 984-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Güclü, Sinan (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1083-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Mandel, Juan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Bechtold, Edward; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Kratt, Lauri; (DWZ: 901-24) Punkte: 5.0
4 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 953-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 864-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Schäfer, Jürgen (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Yetiskin, Helin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1002-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 König, Levin (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Kratt, Nils; (DWZ: 1006-25) Punkte: 3.0
5 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 792-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Friedrich, Adrian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1048-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Vogel, Juri; (DWZ: 817-12) Punkte:
14 Schenk, David; (DWZ: 858-9) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bubeck, Paul (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Krüger, Vincent (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 888-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Yetiskin, Hüseyin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Velananthan, Vaisnavi (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 783-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Koryakin, David (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1240-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Steinbach, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Haist, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: