Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 2

1 Fischer, Robert; (DWZ: 1358-24) Punkte: 4.5
1 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1276-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schaefer, Edmund (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Kroon, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-50 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Ustaosman, Hasan; (DWZ: 1183-42) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-51 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1098-23 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Gottloeber, Gunter (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1051-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1005-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Mersch, Stephanie (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-23 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Behnke, Heiko; (DWZ: 1079-6) Punkte: 2.5
2 Fritzsche, Heinz (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1082-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Stahl, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1056-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Dimitrov, Leon (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Sin, Yetek; (DWZ: 1029-6) Punkte: 5.5
3 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 863-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1013-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 941-8 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Güclü, Umut (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 738-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1308-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 814-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sin, Euntek; (DWZ: 1130-6) Punkte: 4.5
4 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 807-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 792-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Jürgen (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1083-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Koryakin, David; (DWZ: 1240-17) Punkte: 5.0
5 Pfannenstiel, Alina (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 645-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bubeck, Paul (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Höflacher, Ulrich (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Gottlöber, Paul (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 741-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1048-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Stahl, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 806-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Schenk, David (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 858-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Braun, Sebastian; (DWZ: 848-7) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schunter, Simon (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Bieber, Maleah (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1228-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Ma, Yiding (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 788-5 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Yetiskin, Helin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Wrobel, Philipp; (DWZ: 1288-5) Punkte: 3.0
6 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Yetiskin, Hüseyin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Lang, Markus (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 946-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Kösterke, Joshua; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Dietrich, Phil Keanu; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Heinrichsohn, Scott; (DWZ: -) Punkte: