Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 5

1 Zimpel, Jens; (DWZ: 1276-11) Punkte: 6.0
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1151-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-24 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1047-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gottloeber, Gunter (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1051-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kizler, Ulrich (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Seiler, Julian; (DWZ: 1098-23) Punkte: 2.0
2 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-42 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Hasanovic, Alen; (DWZ: 1406-24) Punkte: 5.5
2 Demmane, Justin (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1218-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1082-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Güclü, Umut (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 738-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Kroon, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-19 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Wolpert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1013-18) Punkte: 2.5
2 Mersch, Stephanie (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1347-23 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-6 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schäfer, Jürgen (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1005-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Link, Christian; (DWZ: 1245-12) Punkte: 6.0
4 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 984-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Adrian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Gottlöber, Paul (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 741-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1083-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Bopp, Anton; (DWZ: 1036-12) Punkte: 3.5
5 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 953-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Vincent (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 888-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Güclü, Sinan (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1002-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Holzwarth, Heinz; (DWZ: 864-26) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Kratt, Lauri (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 901-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Seiler, Ingo; (DWZ: 942-16) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Fritzsche, Heinz (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 792-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Ma, Yiding (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 788-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1048-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
9 Parashidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: 1442-50) Punkte:
10 Mersch, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1092-32) Punkte:
11 Stahl, Oliver; (DWZ: 1056-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Stahl, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 806-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 863-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
12 Wolpert, Dominik; (DWZ: 814-7) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1166-20 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Pfannenstiel, Alina (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 645-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Bubeck, Paul (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Hasanovic, Arian; (DWZ: 1060-12) Punkte:
14 Bodriyenko, Markiyan; (DWZ: 1228-24) Punkte: 2.0
6 Braun, Sebastian (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 848-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Yetiskin, Helin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
15 Stahl, Tobias; (DWZ: 806-2) Punkte:
16 Bodriyenko, Daniel; (DWZ: 1166-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Yetiskin, Hüseyin (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4