Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Münchingen 3

1 Anton, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1047-7) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kroon, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Dimitrov, Leon (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Robert (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1276-11 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Schaefer, Edmund (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1294-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Staib, Horst; (DWZ: 1082-7) Punkte: 5.5
2 Kucan, Kevin (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1115-11 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Mersch, Stephanie (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1199-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 984-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Gottloeber, Gunter (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1051-29 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Haardt, Sebastian; (DWZ: 941-8) Punkte: 3.0
3 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1005-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 814-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bechtold, Edward (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Fritzsche, Heinz (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-6 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Ziller, Niklas (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 745-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Schäfer, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1060-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kratt, Lauri (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 901-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 863-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1130-6 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 953-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1013-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Höflacher, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Pfannenstiel, Alina (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 645-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Koryakin, David (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1240-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Güclü, Umut (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 738-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
6 Baumert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 783-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1308-29 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Friedrich, Adrian; (DWZ: 760-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1083-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1006-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Neumann, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 LaVitte, Jeremy; (DWZ: 726-4) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Krüger, Vincent; (DWZ: 888-2) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schenk, David (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 858-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bechtold, Nicolas (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1036-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Brenzinger, Levi-Elias (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
11 Ma, Yiding; (DWZ: 788-5) Punkte: 5.0
6 Lang, Markus (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 946-7 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
6 Mandel, Juan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Braun, Sebastian (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 848-7 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Bieber, Maleah (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Gottlöber, Paul (SV Gemmrigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 741-2 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
12 Marx, Lotta; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1166-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Friedrich, Evelin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Klaric, Mateo; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kuntzer, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: