BJL U20 6er NF 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 2

1 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1614-21) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1460-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Staufenberger, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-65 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1512-41) Punkte: 0.0
2 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1534-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Kroh, Franz Alexander; (DWZ: 1480-20) Punkte:
4 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1416-19) Punkte:
5 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1306-28) Punkte: 2.0
1 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1790-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Rieger, Timo (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1006-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1672-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1374-25) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1253-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: 1408-19) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 908-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Hrsak, Marco (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-55 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Deubel, Silas Rainer; (DWZ: 1247-28) Punkte:
9 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1198-18) Punkte: 1.5
4 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1317-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1231-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 He, Hao (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 751-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1225-16) Punkte: 1.0
4 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
11 Ruby, Noah Leonard; (DWZ: 1054-11) Punkte: 2.0
5 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1315-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 886-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Tomas, Larissa (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1078-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
12 Beck, Eric Nils; (DWZ: 1050-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1360-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kist, Samuel (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
13 Kauth, Lukas Michael; (DWZ: 1068-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eitel, Lukas (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin; (DWZ: 1153-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 813-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Bhandari, Pranjal; (DWZ: 780-1) Punkte:
16 Liu, Yunxi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schlick, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2