> S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Aufstellungen

S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SpVgg Rommelshausen 3 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Raichle, David 0217 1443-50 9 Raichle, Jamin 0261 1022-26
2 Heinrich, Martin 0265 1184-35 10 Wörz, Norbert 0268 1191-55
3 Raichle, Bernd 0244 1274-36 11 Heinrich, Lukas 0250 1132-35
4 Austen, Gerrit 0297 1341-16 12 Pörsch, Tim 0263 1150-31
5 Knorr, Julius 0280 1328-18 13 Ehmann, Tim 0243 1059-30
6 Raichle, Simon 0220 1130-44 14 Ersöz, Lian 0287 873-4
7 Schreiber, Annika 0255 1377-41 15 Minsinger, David 0262 831-2
8 Minsinger, Daniel 0218 1174-27 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Waiblingen 3 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Konstantinidis, Vassili 1137 1733-16 9 Baucke, Christoph 1019 1356-15
2 Gabler, Frieder 0108 1474-46 10 Scholl, Andreas 0092 1591-49
3 Epple, Rolf 0011 1758-36 11 Hofmann, Marc 1138 1868-1
4 Selimaj, Rushit 1031 1553-18 12 Mohammed, Hashim 1115 1382-5
5 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1476-76 13 Mikulic, Drago 1119 1386-1
6 Giordano, Umberto 1045 1391-21 14 Jakopovic, Darko 0250 1421-29
7 Bucolli, Ramadan 1087 1478-6 15 Mohammed, Mohammed 1118 1239-2
8 Kuppinger, Philipp 1013 1446-48 16 Ivic, Mario 1061 1198-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Schwaikheim 3 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burgey, Wolfgang 0120 1694-47 9 Finkenbeiner, Andreas 0224 1190-3
2 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1543-59 10 Schwarz, Edgar 0023 1268-40
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang 0083 1403-35 11 Atzmüller, Mark 0241
4 Müller, Heino 0119 1410-34 12 Lehmann, Jonas 0247 729-13
5 Vollmer, Christian 0167 1348-19 13 Zehender, Leander 0214 1291-20
6 Pohl, Joachim 0017 1379-59 14 Günthner, Fabian 0223 1356-21
7 Pohl, Wolfgang 0016 1393-56 15 Holste, Laurin 0204 1445-26
8 Schille, Wolfgang 0150 1424-50 16 Rahn, Jona 0217 1004-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Backnang 3 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröter, Julian 1078 1701-23 9 Kirchgeßner, Florian 1055 1306-24
2 Jüttner, Mark 1105 1429-58 10 Grüner, Peter 0008 1424-85
3 Fischer, Martin 0134 1324-35 11 Schäfer, Robert 1015 1234-14
4 Schaich, Elias 1041 1389-55 12 Al Khalaf, Mohamad 1084 1264-13
5 Jüttner, Dennis 1104 1349-46 13 Pretterebner, Jan 1086 1087-8
6 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1285-16 14 Kunz, Gerhard 0013 1478-71
7 Reiff, Jan 1107 1222-42 15 Sinner, Arthur 1094 1316-42
8 Schaich, Darius 1040 904-39 16 Reiff, Julia 1106 945-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Mönchfelder SV 2 — VKZ: C0530

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Altmann, Tobias 1049 1829-62 9 Hahn, Andreas 1048 1450-1
2 Müller, Johannes 0137 1782-41 10 Graf, Sebastian 0141 1327-21
3 Quindt, Anton 1035 1495-10 11 Miemczyk, Steffen 0148 1386-8
4 Hahn, Harald 0006 1640-62 12 Brand, Benedikt 0155 1337-43
5 Huynh, Nhi Lang 1022 1712-74 13 Bulach, Martin 1031 1270-15
6 Balija, Cerim 0179 1513-30 14 Kutzmutz, Markus 0130 1030-25
7 Kostka, Matthias 1003 1481-56 15 Bantel, Daniel 1011 991-8
8 Himmelsbach, Bernd 0127 1399-39 16 Mirweis, Ilias 1045

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Oeffingen 3 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1616-60 9 Munk, Dietmar 0032 1178-47
2 Griesche, Veit 1112 1473-62 10 Poschlod, Aribert 1049 1021-17
3 Dobras, Karlheinz 0014 1446-84 11 Neumann, Daniel 1103 798-2
4 Hellmann, Götz 1077 1150-18 12 Bild, Peter 1072 950-4
5 Will, Roland 1076 1464-77 13 Fumy, Monika Maria 1018
6 Wittke, Ulrich 0083 1345-61 14 Rinker, Patrick 1095
7 Buchmann, Erich 0004 1326-56 15
8 Mödinger, Ralf 0151 1318-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Waiblingen 4 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steger, Marc 0262 1468-29 9 Reyher, Georg 1020 1295-14
2 Mohammed, Hashim 1115 1382-5 10 Günzl, Adrian 1072 1255-17
3 Hofmann, Marc 1138 1868-1 11 Gavrin, Tim 1116 1483-31
4 Mikulic, Drago 1119 1386-1 12 Becker, Stefan 1136 1432-2
5 Jakopovic, Darko 0250 1421-29 13 Wachtel, Alexander 1067 1233-12
6 Thomas, Markus 1111 1257-2 14 Hühndorf, Ralf 1113 1020-31
7 Mohammed, Mohammed 1118 1239-2 15 Statsenko, Arkadig 1139
8 Ivic, Mario 1061 1198-18 16

nach oben