S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 3

1 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1673-30) Punkte: 5.5
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-64 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Steger, Marc (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1462-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1697-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Jüttner, Mark; (DWZ: 1429-58) Punkte: 2.0
2 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1435-66 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1273-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1368-36) Punkte: 2.5
3 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1609-64 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-85 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-2 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1310-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schaich, Elias; (DWZ: 1183-59) Punkte: 3.0
4 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1501-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hellmann, Götz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Austen, Gerrit (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1362-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-60 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
5 Jüttner, Dennis; (DWZ: 1349-46) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-80 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Knorr, Julius (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1490-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Wilczek, Daniel; (DWZ: 1389-19) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Munk, Dietmar (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1178-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1311-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1408-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1406-49) Punkte: 3.5
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1286-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 981-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1197-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1157-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1456-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schwarz, Edgar (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1268-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schaich, Darius; (DWZ: 957-40) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1034-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Bild, Peter (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 950-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
8 Becker, Stefan (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1497-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Heinrich, Lukas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1119-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1336-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lehmann, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 764-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Kirchgeßner, Florian; (DWZ: 1337-26) Punkte:
10 Grüner, Peter; (DWZ: 1424-85) Punkte:
11 Schäfer, Robert; (DWZ: 1198-15) Punkte:
12 Al-Khalaf, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1264-13) Punkte:
13 Pretterebner, Jan; (DWZ: 1024-9) Punkte:
14 Kunz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1478-71) Punkte:
15 Sinner, Arthur; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Reiff, Julia; (DWZ: 945-16) Punkte: