> S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 2

1 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1829-62) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-23 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Mohammed, Hashim (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1382-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Müller, Johannes; (DWZ: 1782-41) Punkte:
3 Quindt, Anton; (DWZ: 1495-10) Punkte: 2.0
2 Jüttner, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1640-62) Punkte: 5.0
3 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hellmann, Götz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1150-18 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1868-1 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte:
6 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1586-29) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schaich, Elias (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Buchmann, Erich (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-56 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Mikulic, Drago (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1386-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1481-56) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jüttner, Dennis (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Munk, Dietmar (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1178-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Himmelsbach, Bernd; (DWZ: 1399-39) Punkte: 2.0
6 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1027-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Knorr, Julius (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1450-1) Punkte: 4.5
6 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Neumann, Daniel (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 798-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Thomas, Markus (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Raichle, Simon (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1130-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
10 Graf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1327-21) Punkte: 2.5
6 Mohammed, Mohammed (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1239-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1283-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1190-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Miemczyk, Steffen; (DWZ: 1386-8) Punkte:
12 Brand, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1337-43) Punkte:
13 Bulach, Martin; (DWZ: 1270-15) Punkte: 5.0
7 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Bild, Peter (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 950-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Ivic, Mario (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Raichle, Jamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1022-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-48 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
7 Atzmüller, Mark (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Kutzmutz, Markus; (DWZ: 1031-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schaich, Darius (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 904-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Reyher, Georg (SC Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1186-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Baucke, Christoph (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Lehmann, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 729-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Bantel, Daniel; (DWZ: 991-8) Punkte:
16 Mirweis, Ilias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: