> S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost A-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 4

1 Steger, Marc; (DWZ: 1468-29) Punkte: 0.5
1 Konstantinidis, Vassili (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-60 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-33 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Mohammed, Hashim; (DWZ: 1382-5) Punkte: 0.5
2 Gabler, Frieder (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Jüttner, Mark (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hofmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1868-1) Punkte: 5.0
3 Epple, Rolf (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Griesche, Veit (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1473-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Mikulic, Drago; (DWZ: 1386-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schaich, Elias (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1389-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1512-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1446-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Austen, Gerrit (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1421-29) Punkte: 4.0
5 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1476-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Jüttner, Dennis (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Munk, Dietmar (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1178-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Knorr, Julius (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Thomas, Markus; (DWZ: 1257-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Vollmer, Christian (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1348-19 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1285-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1450-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Poschlod, Aribert (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Raichle, Simon (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1130-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Mohammed, Mohammed; (DWZ: 1239-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Giordano, Umberto (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-59 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Reiff, Jan (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1327-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Ivic, Mario; (DWZ: 1198-18) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1478-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Reyher, Georg; (DWZ: 1295-14) Punkte: 3.0
8 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1031-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Neumann, Daniel (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 798-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1283-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Günzl, Adrian; (DWZ: 1255-17) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1186-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Gavrin, Tim; (DWZ: 1487-29) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bild, Peter (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 950-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Pörsch, Tim (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1172-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Becker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1432-2) Punkte: 3.0
8 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1190-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Schaich, Darius (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 904-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Rinker, Patrick (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Wachtel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1233-12) Punkte:
14 Hühndorf, Ralf; (DWZ: 1020-31) Punkte:
15 Statsenko, Arkadig; (DWZ: -) Punkte: