> S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3

1 Gallo, Gianvito; (DWZ: 1170-17) Punkte:
2 Rahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 974-6) Punkte:
3 Löhr, Jannik; (DWZ: 916-10) Punkte: 1.0
1 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1049-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1043-2 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
4 Guhl, Lars; (DWZ: 942-3) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Winter, Phil (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 738-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Schupp, Silas (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Shah, Niket; (DWZ: 925-4) Punkte: 4.5
3 Weindorf, Elias (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Tran, Mark (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
1 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1043-2 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1029-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 919-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Schaak, Henrik (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 816-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 John, Sebastian; (DWZ: 759-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1135-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schuller, Tom (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Haak, Raphael (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1029-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Barth, Philo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 919-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Schaak, Henrik (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 816-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 Schlauch, Yannik (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hennig, Finn (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 952-4 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Luckert, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Gallo, Fabrizio; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schlauch, Yannik (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hennig, Finn (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 952-4 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Heidinger, Jakob; (DWZ: 1003-1) Punkte: 5.5
3 Nufer, Tommy (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-11 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 10
3 Oster, Mikael (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 938-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schaller, Lasse (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Tran, Mark (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Barth, Caio (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1124-11 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 10
3 Schild, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Koch, Finn; (DWZ: 783-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Barth, Malo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 805-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schild, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1135-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Schuller, Tom (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Pekesen, Sinan (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 729-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Barth, Malo (SV Schwaikheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 805-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Wolter, Marius (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 761-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4