> S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost E-Klasse 2018/2019 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schwaikheim 5

1 Barth, Philo; (DWZ: 919-14) Punkte: 5.0
1 Winter, Phil (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 738-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1049-7 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1043-2 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
1 John, Sebastian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Schlauch, Yannik (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 801-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Winter, Phil (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 738-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1049-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Nguyen, Laura (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1043-2 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
1 Shah, Niket (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 925-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-4 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Hennig, Finn; (DWZ: 952-4) Punkte: 6.5
2 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 Gallo, Fabrizio (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Nufer, Tommy (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schaak, Henrik (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 816-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Schupp, Silas (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 815-2 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 John, Sebastian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
2 Pekesen, Sinan (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 729-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Barth, Caio; (DWZ: 1124-11) Punkte: 8.5
2 Schaak, Henrik (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 816-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Tran, Mark (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Heidinger, Jakob (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1003-1 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Spieß, Marcel (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Oster, Mikael (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 938-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Dähmlow, Raphael (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Tran, Mark (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 781-1 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Heidinger, Jakob (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1003-1 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 (SC Waiblingen 6) +:-
4 Barth, Malo; (DWZ: 805-9) Punkte: 4.0
3 Luckert, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Weindorf, Elias (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schuller, Tom (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Finn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 783-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Mandel, Nils (SC Waiblingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 973-4 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 10
4 Schild, Jonas (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Finn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 783-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 (SC Waiblingen 6) +:-
5 Winter, Phil; (DWZ: 738-2) Punkte:
6 Schaak, Henrik; (DWZ: 816-2) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dähmlow, Henri (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schuller, Tom (SC Winnenden 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Oster, Mikael; (DWZ: 938-6) Punkte:
8 Schild, Jonas; (DWZ: 768-3) Punkte:
9 Luckert, Fabian; (DWZ: 885-9) Punkte:
10 Mühlberger, Giuliano; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Wolter, Marius; (DWZ: 761-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Mühlberger, Giuliano (SV Schwaikheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Pusch, Eric (SC Murrhardt 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1135-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
12 Brudermüller, Ben; (DWZ: 839-6) Punkte:
13 Birsen, Malik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Leygraf, Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Großmann, Carl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: